Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ministry of Health as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 173 contractor selection plans with a total of 454 bidding packages, of which 119 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 69 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 365 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 359 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.57%, Construction 2.90%, Consultancy 21.74%, Non-consultancy 5.80%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 125,338,269,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 123,077,876,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ministry of Health as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.57%, Construction 2.90%, Consulting 21.74%, Non-consulting 5.80%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 125,338,269,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 123,077,876,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Provide the service of organizing a short-term field epidemiology training class in Hanoi using the capital of the Essential Public Health Capacity Building project in the North of Vietnam for the period 2016-2021 project by the Center for Disease Control and Prevention. United States Disease Control and Prevention (US CDC) sponsored of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2022 09:57
Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for the Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells of the investor Ministry of Health with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2021 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for the Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 12:27
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for the Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 12:00
Ministry of Health Posted Development Investment Project Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells.
04/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted Tender Notice Providing air transportation and reception services for 3 million doses of the COVID-19 Vero Cell vaccine funded by the Chinese Government of the investor Ministry of Health with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2021 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Providing air transportation and reception services for 3 million doses of the COVID-19 Vero Cell vaccine funded by the Chinese Government of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 15:57
Ministry of Health Posted Development Investment Project Receiving COVID-19 vaccine and syringes to prevent COVID-19.
02/12/2021 07:00
Ministry of Health Posted Development Investment Project Study on isolation and evaluation of biological activity of extracellular bodies from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells.
29/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted Tender Notice Hire a technical expert 01 of the investor Ministry of Health with the form Recruiting individual consultants in the country.
16/11/2021 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ministry of Health announced the results of the bid package Selection of accountants 3 .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Quỳnh Hòa
28/10/2015 08:44
Ministry of Health announced the results of the bid package Package 41 – Labor and testing equipment for district health centers and commune health stations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại vật tư thiết bị Thăng Long
09/06/2015 16:19
Ministry of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 40 – Testing equipment and cold boxes for district health centers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX và TM Trần Lê
09/06/2015 14:43
Ministry of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 40 – Testing equipment and cold boxes for district health centers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX và TM Trần Lê
09/06/2015 14:38
Ministry of Health announced the results of the bid package Package 39 – Ultrasound machine for district health centers and commune health stations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Công Nghệ kỹ thuật TNT
09/06/2015 13:56
Ministry of Health announced the results of the bid package Package No. 38 – Basic equipment for district health centers and commune health stations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ y tế Việt
09/06/2015 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Provide the service of organizing a short-term field epidemiology training class in Hanoi using the capital of the Essential Public Health Capacity Building project in the North of Vietnam for the period 2016-2021 project by the Center for Disease Control and Prevention. United States Disease Control and Prevention (US CDC) sponsored of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2022 09:57
Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for the Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells of the investor Ministry of Health with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2021 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for the Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 12:27
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for the Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 12:00
Ministry of Health Posted Development Investment Project Study on isolation and assessment of biological activity of extracellular secretion from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells.
04/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted Tender Notice Providing air transportation and reception services for 3 million doses of the COVID-19 Vero Cell vaccine funded by the Chinese Government of the investor Ministry of Health with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2021 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted the request Providing air transportation and reception services for 3 million doses of the COVID-19 Vero Cell vaccine funded by the Chinese Government of the investor Ministry of Health with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 15:57
Ministry of Health Posted Development Investment Project Receiving COVID-19 vaccine and syringes to prevent COVID-19.
02/12/2021 07:00
Ministry of Health Posted Development Investment Project Study on isolation and evaluation of biological activity of extracellular bodies from umbilical cord mesenchymal stem cells.
29/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ministry of Health has posted Tender Notice Hire a technical expert 01 of the investor Ministry of Health with the form Recruiting individual consultants in the country.
16/11/2021 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ministry of Health is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ministry of Health is the owner of 173 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 173 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ministry of Health is the investor of 69 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 69 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ministry of Health is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ministry of Health has a relationship with 23 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ministry of Health is an investor with 58 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.