Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners My Dinh 2 Kindergarten as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,699,772,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,686,103,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners My Dinh 2 Kindergarten as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,699,772,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,686,103,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk and dairy products: yogurt, caramel of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the request Provide milk and dairy products: yogurt, caramel of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for students of My Dinh Kindergarten 2 years of 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
16/09/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the request Supplying drinking water for students of My Dinh Kindergarten 2 years of 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: cakes of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: GA, FROM TYPES of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH khách hàng luôn đúng
16/09/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supplying milk of all kinds of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
16/09/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing food and input materials of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET MANUFACTURE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in My Dinh 2 Kindergarten 2 years 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lương thực Thực phẩm và Hoa quả Đạt Kiên
16/09/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the request Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in My Dinh 2 Kindergarten 2 years 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten publishes the plan Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2020 07:08
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten publishes the plan Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2020 18:08
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC NAM ANH
04/01/2020 17:08
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in 2019 with 2 participating contractors .
31/12/2019 10:23
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in 2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/12/2019 09:40
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten publishes the plan Tender package: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in 2019 with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2019 17:05
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC NAM ANH
25/12/2018 21:51
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2018 18:07
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/12/2018 15:55
My Dinh 2 Kindergarten publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching and learning for My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2018 17:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk and dairy products: yogurt, caramel of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the request Provide milk and dairy products: yogurt, caramel of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for students of My Dinh Kindergarten 2 years of 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
16/09/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the request Supplying drinking water for students of My Dinh Kindergarten 2 years of 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: cakes of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: GA, FROM TYPES of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH khách hàng luôn đúng
16/09/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supplying milk of all kinds of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
16/09/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing food and input materials of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET MANUFACTURE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in My Dinh 2 Kindergarten 2 years 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lương thực Thực phẩm và Hoa quả Đạt Kiên
16/09/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has posted the request Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in My Dinh 2 Kindergarten 2 years 2025-2026 of the investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor My Dinh 2 Kindergarten is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.