Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 837 contractor selection plans with a total of 795 bidding packages, of which 836 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 805 packages (with 1064 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 795 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0.47%, Non-consultancy 55.73%, Mixed 0.66%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0.47%, Non-consulting 55.73%, Mixed 0.66%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice SUPPLY OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE HUNG VICTORY MACHINERY ASSEMBLY, Tender No. PVEPNCS-26-10279, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request SUPPLY OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE HUNG VICTORY MACHINERY ASSEMBLY, Tender No. PVEPNCS-26-10279, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:15
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Includes safety signage and industrial waste containment – Dai Hung Mine, PVEPNCS-26-10283; contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request Includes safety signage and industrial waste containment – Dai Hung Mine, PVEPNCS-26-10283; contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:47
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice SUPPLY OF SAPRE PARTS FOR AIR COMPRESSOR SYSTEM ON FPU-DH01, Tender Number PVEPNCS-26-10271, Contact: Thuyntt2pvep.com.vn of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request SUPPLY OF SAPRE PARTS FOR AIR COMPRESSOR SYSTEM ON FPU-DH01, Tender Number PVEPNCS-26-10271, Contact: Thuyntt2pvep.com.vn of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PROVISION OF QUALITY ASSURANCE AND QUALITY CONTROL (QAQC) SERVICES FOR SONG DOC FIELD ABANDONMENT PROGRAM, OFFSHORE VIETNAM, Package number PVEPNCS-DEV-2026-002, contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 10:14
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SAPHIR SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10277, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SAPHIR SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10277, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR INTERACTIVE PETROPHYSICS (IP) SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10276, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice SUPPLY OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE HUNG VICTORY MACHINERY ASSEMBLY, Tender No. PVEPNCS-26-10279, Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 10:18
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Includes safety signage and industrial waste containment – Dai Hung Mine, PVEPNCS-26-10283; contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 14:49
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice SUPPLY OF SAPRE PARTS FOR AIR COMPRESSOR SYSTEM ON FPU-DH01, Tender Number PVEPNCS-26-10271, Contact: Thuyntt2pvep.com.vn in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 14:16
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice PROVISION OF QUALITY ASSURANCE AND QUALITY CONTROL (QAQC) SERVICES FOR SONG DOC FIELD ABANDONMENT PROGRAM, OFFSHORE VIETNAM, Package number PVEPNCS-DEV-2026-002, contact: [email protected] in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 10:14
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SAPHIR SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10277, Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2026 10:13
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR INTERACTIVE PETROPHYSICS (IP) SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10276, Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2026 15:18
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice concept study services for Gau Chua field development, block 10& 11-1, offshore Vietnam, package number PVEPNCS-GC-2026-001, contact: [email protected] in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 10:30
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice PROVISION OF SOFTWARE FOR DAI HUNG NAM PROJECT, DAI HUNG FIELD DEVELOPMENT, BID NO. PVEPNCS-26-10262, Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 10:42
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice PROVISION OF FACILITIES FOR DHN PROJECT, DAI HUNG FIELD DEVELOPMENT, BLOCK 05-1(A), BID NO. PVEPNCS-26-10261, Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 10:35
NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED publishes Tender Notice concept study services for Gau Chua field development, block 10& 11-1, offshore Vietnam, package number PVEPNCS-GC-2026-001, contact: [email protected] in the form Open bidding .
05/08/2026 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice SUPPLY OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE HUNG VICTORY MACHINERY ASSEMBLY, Tender No. PVEPNCS-26-10279, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request SUPPLY OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE HUNG VICTORY MACHINERY ASSEMBLY, Tender No. PVEPNCS-26-10279, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:15
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Includes safety signage and industrial waste containment – Dai Hung Mine, PVEPNCS-26-10283; contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request Includes safety signage and industrial waste containment – Dai Hung Mine, PVEPNCS-26-10283; contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:47
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice SUPPLY OF SAPRE PARTS FOR AIR COMPRESSOR SYSTEM ON FPU-DH01, Tender Number PVEPNCS-26-10271, Contact: Thuyntt2pvep.com.vn of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request SUPPLY OF SAPRE PARTS FOR AIR COMPRESSOR SYSTEM ON FPU-DH01, Tender Number PVEPNCS-26-10271, Contact: Thuyntt2pvep.com.vn of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PROVISION OF QUALITY ASSURANCE AND QUALITY CONTROL (QAQC) SERVICES FOR SONG DOC FIELD ABANDONMENT PROGRAM, OFFSHORE VIETNAM, Package number PVEPNCS-DEV-2026-002, contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 10:14
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SAPHIR SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10277, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted the request MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SAPHIR SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10277, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has posted Tender Notice MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR INTERACTIVE PETROPHYSICS (IP) SOFTWARE, YEAR 2026, Contract Number PVEPNCS-26-10276, Contact: [email protected] of the investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED is the owner of 837 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 413 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 424 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED is the investor of 1064 package, of which 1064 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NAM CON SON PETROLEUM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION BRACH- PETROVIETNAM EXPLORATION PRODUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.