Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 105 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 94 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 108 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 91 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.04%, Construction 34.78%, Consultancy 26.09%, Non-consultancy 26.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,804,204,641 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,050,131,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.04%, Construction 34.78%, Consulting 26.09%, Non-consulting 26.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,804,204,641 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,050,131,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Yên Bái (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Providing audio equipment for conference rooms in the security office of LV, LA E303 at the Vietnam National University of Arts and Sports. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of the attic area in the main building. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: NAM NINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Repair and renovation of the attic area in the main building. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desks and chairs for the undergraduate education class at the Vietnam National University of Arts. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: HANVIKA INTERIOR COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Provide student desks and chairs for the General Education Department classroom at the Vietnam National Academy of Arts and Music. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of doctoral thesis defense room of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu và phát triển mỹ thuật ứng dụng
19/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request "Package for Repairing and Renovating Doctoral Thesis Defense Room" of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Providing regular and periodic cleaning services for the last 6 months of 2026 for the National University of Arts Education of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: HTC INVESTMENT SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Providing regular and periodic cleaning services for the last 6 months of 2026 for the National University of Arts Education of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 2nd round of tours and vacations in the summer of 2026 for officials and workers of the Central University of Art Education of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: VIET GLOBAL TRAVEL JOINT STOCK
15/07/2026 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 14:04
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION announced the results of the bid package Providing photocopier rental service for the last 6 months of 2025 to the National University of Art and Pedagogy .
- Winning bidder: NHAT VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 16:45
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION publishes the plan Quality testing 05 training programs for the National University of Art and Education with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:07
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION publishes the plan Providing photocopier rental service for the last 6 months of 2025 to the National University of Art and Pedagogy with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:04
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION publishes the plan Buy TV for the Central University of Art and Education with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:44
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Improving the door of the lecture hall A - Faculty of Fine Arts Applied" .
- Winning bidder: NAM NINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 10:47
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION publishes the plan KHLCNT Package "Improving the lecture hall system A - Faculty of Fine Arts Applied" with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:57
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION announced the results of the bid package Buy a printer for the Central University of Art and Education .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 16:29
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION publishes the plan Buy a printer for the Central University of Art and Education with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:25
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION publishes the plan Buy a printer for the Central University of Art and Education with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Providing audio equipment for conference rooms in the security office of LV, LA E303 at the Vietnam National University of Arts and Sports. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of the attic area in the main building. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: NAM NINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Repair and renovation of the attic area in the main building. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desks and chairs for the undergraduate education class at the Vietnam National University of Arts. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: HANVIKA INTERIOR COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Provide student desks and chairs for the General Education Department classroom at the Vietnam National Academy of Arts and Music. of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of doctoral thesis defense room of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu và phát triển mỹ thuật ứng dụng
19/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request "Package for Repairing and Renovating Doctoral Thesis Defense Room" of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Providing regular and periodic cleaning services for the last 6 months of 2026 for the National University of Arts Education of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: HTC INVESTMENT SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the request Providing regular and periodic cleaning services for the last 6 months of 2026 for the National University of Arts Education of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 2nd round of tours and vacations in the summer of 2026 for officials and workers of the Central University of Art Education of the investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION.
- Winning bidder: VIET GLOBAL TRAVEL JOINT STOCK
15/07/2026 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION is the owner of 105 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 69 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION is the investor of 23 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION is the owner of 108 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS EDUCATION is an investor with 78 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.