Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 78 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 78 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 35 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 87 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 2.86%, Non-consultancy 25.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 81,931,991,885 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,015,102,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 2.86%, Non-consulting 25.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 81,931,991,885 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,015,102,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of personal protective equipment for workers in 2026 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LINH VIET MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for the review of the feasibility study report for the construction of a combined bridge and drainage system across the road in 2026 at the production teams. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH CHN
25/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting and preparation of the technical report for the construction of a combined bridge and drainage system across the road in 2026 at the production teams. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of combined bridge and drainage systems, including cross-road drainage channels, at the production teams in 2026. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of Technical Audit Report documents of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
21/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh và Xây dựng Hoàng Hà
21/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of housing for employees at the Bai Nu facility. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision of concrete road construction at key points and local slopes in 2026 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh và Xây dựng Hoàng Hà
19/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of concrete roads at key points and local slopes in 2026 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of internal roads in 2026 in the area of Team 12/9, Team Bai Nu and Team TNXP2 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Road and unloading of rubber latex and transport to processing at the factory of Quang Nam Rubber Company Limited planned in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TUEHUN COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 15:08
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Road and unloading of rubber latex and transport to processing at the factory of Quang Nam Rubber Company Limited planned in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 10:45
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Loading and unloading rubber latex onto vehicles and transporting it for processing at the factory of Quang Nam Rubber Company Limited, planned for 2025 in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 17:05
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Building sewers and upgrading the route from the Lim team to the Lam Lam team
(Team 2 NTCS Anh Son 1 Old Team 3 NTCS Anh Son 2 old) with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:14
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Making concrete roads at critical and local points in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:12
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Open new steep hilly roads for workers to travel and exploit
Pus transport at units under the company with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:11
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of construction of newly opened projects for hilly roads for workers to travel and transport pus at farms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thành Đô
13/05/2025 16:38
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of new open roads with hilly roads for workers to travel and transport pus at farms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒ NGUYỄN
13/05/2025 16:34
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and appraising the results of bidding rates No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD & TM LAM GIANG
13/05/2025 16:21
NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating bidding bidding No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI TUỆ
13/05/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of personal protective equipment for workers in 2026 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LINH VIET MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for the review of the feasibility study report for the construction of a combined bridge and drainage system across the road in 2026 at the production teams. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH CHN
25/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting and preparation of the technical report for the construction of a combined bridge and drainage system across the road in 2026 at the production teams. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of combined bridge and drainage systems, including cross-road drainage channels, at the production teams in 2026. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of Technical Audit Report documents of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
21/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh và Xây dựng Hoàng Hà
21/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of housing for employees at the Bai Nu facility. of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision of concrete road construction at key points and local slopes in 2026 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh và Xây dựng Hoàng Hà
19/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of concrete roads at key points and local slopes in 2026 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOA AN DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of internal roads in 2026 in the area of Team 12/9, Team Bai Nu and Team TNXP2 of the investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 78 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 35 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 87 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGHE AN RUBBER DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.