Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,847,820,831 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,200,656,029 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,847,820,831 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,200,656,029 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 24 bidding packages, of which 24 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 47.28% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cần Thơ (15), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cần Thơ (11), Sóc Trăng (1), Hậu Giang (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 47 bidding packages with 9 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Nguyễn Đăng
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006109
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Cần Thơ
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế Kiến trúc, kết cấu, điện, cấp thoát nước công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp thoát nước) Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình Công nghiệp (nhẹ) nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp, thoát nước) Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ) Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Cấp, thoát nước) Cấp, thoát nước
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
02/08/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of Seo Xao Bridge 2 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT ĐỨC HÙNG
26/11/2021 15:55
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY ĐÔ
05/01/2021 08:50
Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2020 08:26
Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
01/12/2020 08:27
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction drawing design and cost estimates for items: Ground leveling, Traffic system, Trees, Rainwater and domestic water drainage systems, Water supply - Fire protection, Phase communication system 2 - Divergence 1 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC QUY HOẠCH TRẤN GIANG
30/11/2020 08:54
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project New urban area and concentrated information technology zone, Hung Thanh ward, Cai Rang district, Can Tho city.
23/10/2020 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TÍNH, CÔNG TY CP HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
02/08/2022 15:46
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of Seo Xao Bridge 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT ĐỨC HÙNG
26/11/2021 15:55
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of Seo Xao Bridge 2 with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2021 15:02
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of Seo Xao Bridge 2 in the form National competitive bidding .
21/10/2021 10:19
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan New urban area in Thoi Lai district, Can Tho city with 7 bidding package .
20/10/2021 15:20
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Môi trường An Lạc, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY ĐÔ
05/01/2021 08:50
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2020 09:12
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2020 08:26
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 in the form National competitive bidding .
01/12/2020 08:27
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan New urban area in Thoi Lai district, Can Tho city with 8 bidding package .
01/12/2020 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
02/08/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of Seo Xao Bridge 2 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT ĐỨC HÙNG
26/11/2021 15:55
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY ĐÔ
05/01/2021 08:50
Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy for townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2020 08:26
Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of townhouses in lots 5c, 10a, 10b, 12 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
01/12/2020 08:27
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction drawing design and cost estimates for items: Ground leveling, Traffic system, Trees, Rainwater and domestic water drainage systems, Water supply - Fire protection, Phase communication system 2 - Divergence 1 of the investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC QUY HOẠCH TRẤN GIANG
30/11/2020 08:54
NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project New urban area and concentrated information technology zone, Hung Thanh ward, Cai Rang district, Can Tho city.
23/10/2020 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGUYEN DANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGNED CONSULTANCY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.