Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,756,119,909 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,707,169,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,756,119,909 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,707,169,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Make a plan for land use in 2022 with the destination of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN TÂY NGUYÊN
19/08/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Safe furniture consultation of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆN QUY HOẠCH ĐÔ THỊ VÀ NÔNG THÔN QUẢNG NAM
12/10/2021 08:42
Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Safe furniture consultation of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
05/08/2021 11:20
Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Safe furniture consultation of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2021 16:36
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The contract she built of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MỸ NƯƠNG
29/11/2020 16:50
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The contract she built of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MỸ NƯƠNG
29/11/2020 16:45
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a land use plan by 2030; Land use plan for the year 2021 of the Law of Patriarchy, the rate of return of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế Nông nghiệp miền Trung
16/11/2020 15:10
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The contract she built of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỒNG LIÊN TRANG
26/10/2020 15:52
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUẬN HƯNG
02/10/2020 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Make a plan for land use in 2022 with the destination .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP ĐẮK LẮK, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN TÂY NGUYÊN
19/08/2022 14:50
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Make a plan for land use in 2022 with the destination with 1 participating contractors .
18/08/2022 15:38
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Make a plan for land use in 2022 with the destination in the form National competitive bidding .
21/07/2022 09:47
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Make a plan for land use in 2022 with the destination with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2022 16:54
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Safe furniture consultation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆN QUY HOẠCH ĐÔ THỊ VÀ NÔNG THÔN QUẢNG NAM
12/10/2021 08:42
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Safe furniture consultation with 3 participating contractors .
14/09/2021 16:59
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Safe furniture consultation in the form National competitive bidding .
05/08/2021 11:20
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Safe furniture consultation in the form National competitive bidding .
20/07/2021 16:36
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Ǫᴜ հᴏ հᴏ հ հ ȃ ȃ ո հᴜ հᴜ հᴜ հᴜ հᴜ ո հᴜ ո ո ո հᴜ հᴜ with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2021 15:18
NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package The contract she built .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MỸ NƯƠNG
29/11/2020 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Make a plan for land use in 2022 with the destination of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN TÂY NGUYÊN
19/08/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Safe furniture consultation of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆN QUY HOẠCH ĐÔ THỊ VÀ NÔNG THÔN QUẢNG NAM
12/10/2021 08:42
Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Safe furniture consultation of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
05/08/2021 11:20
Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Safe furniture consultation of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2021 16:36
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The contract she built of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MỸ NƯƠNG
29/11/2020 16:50
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The contract she built of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MỸ NƯƠNG
29/11/2020 16:45
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a land use plan by 2030; Land use plan for the year 2021 of the Law of Patriarchy, the rate of return of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế Nông nghiệp miền Trung
16/11/2020 15:10
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The contract she built of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỒNG LIÊN TRANG
26/10/2020 15:52
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUẬN HƯNG
02/10/2020 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGUYEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.