Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,612,405,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,593,799,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,612,405,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,593,799,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 15 bidding packages, of which 14 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 82.47% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (8), Gia Lai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Thuận (8), Gia Lai (1), Bình Thuận (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
30/08/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2023 15:37
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
10/08/2023 11:46
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2023 16:14
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement of materials for the project "Building organic asparagus production models in some South Central Coast provinces" 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 2 bidding package.
26/07/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
13/07/2023 14:54
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 17:37
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 17:35
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
30/08/2023 15:14
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2023 09:06
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2023 15:37
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2023 14:22
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
10/08/2023 11:46
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
02/08/2023 09:18
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/07/2023 16:14
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Procurement of materials for the project "Building organic asparagus production models in some South Central Coast provinces" 2023 with 2 bidding package .
26/07/2023 14:53
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
13/07/2023 14:54
NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2023 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
30/08/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2023 15:37
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement of fertilizers and plant protection drugs in the second phase in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
10/08/2023 11:46
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2023 16:14
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement of materials for the project "Building organic asparagus production models in some South Central Coast provinces" 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 2 bidding package.
26/07/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
13/07/2023 14:54
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of PE line, lanyard (PE charge), Fertilizer, plant protection drug in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 17:37
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 17:35
Bid solicitor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Procurement of Bamboo and Concrete piles in 2023 of the investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NHA HO SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.