Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 231 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 247 contractor selection plans with a total of 229 bidding packages, of which 246 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 192 packages (with 215 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 233 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.16%, Construction 11.16%, Consultancy 1.86%, Non-consultancy 34.88%, Mixed 0.93%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 943,501,492,903 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 825,572,280,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 231 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.16%, Construction 11.16%, Consulting 1.86%, Non-consulting 34.88%, Mixed 0.93%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 943,501,492,903 VND, in which the total winning value is: 825,572,280,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in one car of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG NINH BINH AUTO.,JSC
28/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the request Supply and installation of analytical equipment of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of SO2 analysis system for Heat workshop of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
21/08/2026 13:49
Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide solenoid valve of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on revising the detailed planning (1/500 scale) for the Ninh Binh Fertilizer Plant. of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch - Xây dựng Ninh Bình
19/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the request Investing in one car of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the request Consultation on revising the detailed planning (1/500 scale) for the Ninh Binh Fertilizer Plant. of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 50 kg white packaging for commercial Urea in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TAN KHANH AN PACKAGING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Invest in 01 factory air dryer Finished product of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 13:58
Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Invest in a wire heater of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Supervision of construction, installation of EPC package equipment .
- Winning bidder: CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2025 11:08
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Examination of construction design, estimation verification .
- Winning bidder: TAM SON CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2025 15:05
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Design - Procurement of materials, equipment - Construction of works (EPC package) .
- Winning bidder: 科洋环境工程(上海)有限公司, PTSC QUANG NGAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEGARIG INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 08:37
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Investing additional 01 condensing device 16-E510C for compressor 16-K441 .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA INDUSTRY TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 16:34
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project to buy a lole .
- Winning bidder: ASIA TRADING & TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2025 16:37
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide 20,000 tons of limestone .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI SƠN
25/07/2025 18:17
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Investing additional 01 condensing device 16-E510C for compressor 16-K441 with 2 participating contractors .
24/07/2025 10:56
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supervision of construction, installation of EPC package equipment with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2025 13:46
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Providing white packaging 50 kg containing Urea product phase 3 in 2025 with 5 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 15:50
NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Project to buy a lole with 2 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in one car of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG NINH BINH AUTO.,JSC
28/08/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the request Supply and installation of analytical equipment of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of SO2 analysis system for Heat workshop of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
21/08/2026 13:49
Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide solenoid valve of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on revising the detailed planning (1/500 scale) for the Ninh Binh Fertilizer Plant. of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch - Xây dựng Ninh Bình
19/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the request Investing in one car of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the request Consultation on revising the detailed planning (1/500 scale) for the Ninh Binh Fertilizer Plant. of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 50 kg white packaging for commercial Urea in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TAN KHANH AN PACKAGING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Invest in 01 factory air dryer Finished product of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 13:58
Bid solicitor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Invest in a wire heater of the investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY is the owner of 247 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 189 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY is the investor of 215 package, of which 171 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 44 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY is the owner of 233 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NINH BINH NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER LTD.COMPANY is an investor with 231 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.