Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORATS as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 130 contractors.
- Announced 80 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 246 contractor selection plans with a total of 307 bidding packages, of which 154 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 131 packages (with 134 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 301 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 183 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 131 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 122 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.82%, Construction 6.72%, Consultancy 0.75%, Non-consultancy 6.72%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 440,900,452,542 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 405,936,241,222 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORATS as follows:
- Has relationships with 130 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.82%, Construction 6.72%, Consulting 0.75%, Non-consulting 6.72%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 440,900,452,542 VND, in which the total winning value is: 405,936,241,222 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN TITAN
17/10/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ICD
05/10/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
23/09/2022 12:01
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 “Supply and install the signal transmitter and sensor for measuring cloud ceiling for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
12/09/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 Supplying and integrating camera systems at Tho Xuan and Van Don health stations into the new Axis camera system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SAO BẮC ĐẨU
12/09/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
09/09/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 15:49
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Provide digital radio equipment to connect to the port's digital radio system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ NT
31/08/2022 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN TITAN
17/10/2022 15:29
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ICD
05/10/2022 13:38
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
23/09/2022 12:01
NORATS announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station with 2 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 11:01
NORATS publishes Tender Notice Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 17:09
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package 2 “Supply and install the signal transmitter and sensor for measuring cloud ceiling for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển kỹ thuật Việt Nam
12/09/2022 16:24
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package 2 Supplying and integrating camera systems at Tho Xuan and Van Don health stations into the new Axis camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SAO BẮC ĐẨU
12/09/2022 15:34
NORATS announced the results of the bidding package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” with 1 participating contractors .
12/09/2022 09:30
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
09/09/2022 15:58
NORATS announced the results of the bidding package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN TITAN
17/10/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ICD
05/10/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
23/09/2022 12:01
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 “Supply and install the signal transmitter and sensor for measuring cloud ceiling for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
12/09/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 Supplying and integrating camera systems at Tho Xuan and Van Don health stations into the new Axis camera system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SAO BẮC ĐẨU
12/09/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
09/09/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 15:49
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Provide digital radio equipment to connect to the port's digital radio system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ NT
31/08/2022 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORATS is the investor of 80 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NORATS is the owner of 246 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 243 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NORATS is the investor of 134 package, of which 132 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORATS is the owner of 301 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NORATS has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORATS is an investor with 130 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.