Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 93 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,914,823,929 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,939,610,941 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,914,823,929 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,939,610,941 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
12/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying technical plans - estimates for canal repair items and construction systems on the canal of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NĂNG LƯỢNG
31/07/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance contract for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion and completed civil works insurance for Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
27/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the request Insurance contract for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion and completed civil works insurance for Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical plans - estimates for canal repair items and construction systems on the canal of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG HÀ
01/07/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the request Consulting on surveying and preparing technical plans - estimates and consulting on verifying technical plans - estimates for items Repairing canals and construction systems on the canal of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: THUY NANG MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the request Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on verifying the plan - estimating the construction investment list: Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: Electrical design and contruction joit stock company
03/06/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on planning - estimating construction investment list: Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NĂNG LƯỢNG
03/06/2026 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check contracts for employees of Nedi3 Company in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: National Geriatric Hospital
23/07/2025 17:11
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of backup materials for Nam Dong Hydroelectric Plant III .
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2025 17:18
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing tools and tools and supplies for regular repair for Nam Dong Hydroelectric Plant III .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHU HA ENGINEERING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 17:46
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on technical plan and estimates of SCL items: Repairing architecture of Nam Dong III .
- Winning bidder: Electrical design and contruction joit stock company
10/07/2025 15:12
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bid package Equipped with cars for production and business for Nedi3 Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN I.D AUTO
27/06/2025 16:12
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with cars for production and business for Nedi3 Company with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 09:13
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 publishes the plan Shopping tools, tools and supplies for regular repair, backup materials for Nam Dong Hydroelectric Plant III with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 09:23
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 publishes Tender Notice Equipped with cars for production and business for Nedi3 Company in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2025 11:55
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 publishes the plan Equipped with cars for production and business for Nedi3 Company with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:30
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on technical plan and estimate SCL: Repair architecture of Nam Dong III .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NĂNG LƯỢNG
16/06/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
12/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying technical plans - estimates for canal repair items and construction systems on the canal of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NĂNG LƯỢNG
31/07/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance contract for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion and completed civil works insurance for Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
27/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the request Insurance contract for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion and completed civil works insurance for Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical plans - estimates for canal repair items and construction systems on the canal of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG HÀ
01/07/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the request Consulting on surveying and preparing technical plans - estimates and consulting on verifying technical plans - estimates for items Repairing canals and construction systems on the canal of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: THUY NANG MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the request Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of Nam Dong III Hydropower Plant of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on verifying the plan - estimating the construction investment list: Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: Electrical design and contruction joit stock company
03/06/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on planning - estimating construction investment list: Fabrication and installation of trash screening system at the head dam of the investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NĂNG LƯỢNG
03/06/2026 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 is the owner of 69 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 is the investor of 16 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 is the owner of 93 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 3 is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.