Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,943,399,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,905,118,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,943,399,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,905,118,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2025 10:54
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Rent cars for production and business - Northern Power Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Rent cars for production and business - Northern Power Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TRANSPORT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 15:11
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 22:30
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 21:54
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery for production and business .
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 15:22
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company .
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TRANSPORT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 15:11
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for production and business with 4 participating contractors .
31/05/2025 16:29
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company with 2 participating contractors .
31/05/2025 09:06
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 22:30
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION publishes the plan Procurement of stationery for production and business with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 21:54
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 11:36
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION publishes the plan Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 10:57
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of survey equipment with 2 participating contractors .
04/04/2025 09:16
NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of survey equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
28/03/2025 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2025 10:54
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Rent cars for production and business - Northern Power Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Rent cars for production and business - Northern Power Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO TRANSPORT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 15:11
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 22:30
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Procurement of stationery for production and business of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 21:54
Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the request Rent a car for production and business - Northern Electricity Consulting Company of the investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the investor of 21 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN POWER ENGINCEERING CONSULTING COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.