Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 189 contractors.
- Announced 123 development investment project, of which 8 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 114 contractor selection plans with a total of 447 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 193 packages (with 235 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 262 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 76 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 339 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 335 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0.85%, Construction 84.68%, Consultancy 14.47%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,890,148,653,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,776,504,339,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board as follows:
- Has relationships with 189 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.85%, Construction 84.68%, Consulting 14.47%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,890,148,653,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,776,504,339,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of FPF system, works: Huong Duong Kindergarten of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Cơ Điện Và Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Song Hải Phát
24/06/2025 21:17
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of installation (excluding fire protection system), works: Huong Duong Kindergarten of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
23/06/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of installation and installation: Tra Don Primary School DTBT of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
17/06/2025 07:56
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Road to KDC Cu La Village 2 Tra Linh of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỘI TÍN
19/05/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of installation and installation: maintenance and maintenance of Nam Tra My District Health Center of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: LAM THANH LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG SƠN HẢI
28/04/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of construction works: embankment against landslides at crucial locations in the administrative center of Nam Tra My district of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTING STOCK COMPANY OF QUANG NAM
24/04/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the request Maintenance of reinforced concrete bridges of the route of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:21
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of reinforced concrete bridges of the route.
23/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of DTBD projects of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Vương Tiến
18/04/2025 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction of FPF system, works: Huong Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Cơ Điện Và Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Song Hải Phát
24/06/2025 21:17
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction of installation (excluding fire protection system), works: Huong Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
23/06/2025 15:55
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction of installation and installation: Tra Don Primary School DTBT .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
17/06/2025 07:56
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Road to KDC Cu La Village 2 Tra Linh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỘI TÍN
19/05/2025 10:22
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction of installation and installation: maintenance and maintenance of Nam Tra My District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: LAM THANH LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:14
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG SƠN HẢI
28/04/2025 14:00
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Road to KDC Cu La Village 2 Tra Linh with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 09:12
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of construction works: embankment against landslides at crucial locations in the administrative center of Nam Tra My district .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTING STOCK COMPANY OF QUANG NAM
24/04/2025 14:05
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board publishes the plan Maintenance of reinforced concrete bridges of the route with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:21
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of DTBD projects .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Vương Tiến
18/04/2025 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of FPF system, works: Huong Duong Kindergarten of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Cơ Điện Và Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Song Hải Phát
24/06/2025 21:17
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of installation (excluding fire protection system), works: Huong Duong Kindergarten of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
23/06/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of installation and installation: Tra Don Primary School DTBT of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD
17/06/2025 07:56
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Road to KDC Cu La Village 2 Tra Linh of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỘI TÍN
19/05/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of installation and installation: maintenance and maintenance of Nam Tra My District Health Center of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: LAM THANH LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG SƠN HẢI
28/04/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of construction works: embankment against landslides at crucial locations in the administrative center of Nam Tra My district of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTING STOCK COMPANY OF QUANG NAM
24/04/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the request Maintenance of reinforced concrete bridges of the route of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:21
Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of reinforced concrete bridges of the route.
23/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of DTBD projects of the investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Vương Tiến
18/04/2025 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board is the investor of 123 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board is the owner of 114 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 114 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board is the investor of 235 package, of which 234 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board is the owner of 262 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nam Tra My District the Construction Projects Management Board is an investor with 189 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.