Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Health Information Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 31 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.26%, Construction 6.45%, Consultancy 12.90%, Non-consultancy 35.48%, Mixed 12.90%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,734,824,214 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 86,213,294,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Health Information Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.26%, Construction 6.45%, Consulting 12.90%, Non-consulting 35.48%, Mixed 12.90%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,734,824,214 VND, in which the total winning value is: 86,213,294,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.98%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 8 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (2), Hưng Yên (2), Quảng Trị (1), Phú Thọ (1), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Bình (1), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 14 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOPEN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Procurement of office equipment for the National Health Information Center of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a technical and economic report for the category "Repair and renovation of the 9-storey building, unit 2 of the National Health Information Center" of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Thien Truong Group Construction Joint Stock Company
11/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Prepare a technical and economic report for the category "Repair and renovation of the 9-storey building, unit 2 of the National Health Information Center" of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:00
Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted Tender Notice Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consultants to prepare economic and technical reports Technical database on medical information security management of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Information Technology
30/06/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Hire consultants to prepare economic and technical reports Technical database on medical information security management of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent to print the Journal of Medicine and Pharmacy in 2026 of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: PROPRINT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Health Information Center announced the results of the bid package Building a general websites of the Journal of Medicine and Pharmacy .
- Winning bidder: ORENDA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 14:35
National Health Information Center announced the results of the bid package Printing Medicine and Pharmacy Magazine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT MANUFACTURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 10:25
National Health Information Center publishes the plan Building a general websites of the Journal of Medicine and Pharmacy with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 15:58
National Health Information Center publishes the plan Printing Medicine and Pharmacy Magazine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:04
National Health Information Center publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the first floor of the National Medical Information Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:22
National Health Information Center announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services to maintain, operate and adjust operational software for the management and provision of online public services at the Drug Administration of Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
30/05/2025 15:43
National Health Information Center announced the results of the bidding package Hire information technology services to maintain, operate and adjust operational software for the management and provision of online public services at the Drug Administration of Vietnam with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 16:10
National Health Information Center announced the results of the bid package Model of fixed assets, office tools and tools in the National Health Information Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SCOM TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 09:45
National Health Information Center publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services to maintain, operate and adjust operational software for the management and provision of online public services at the Drug Administration of Vietnam in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 18:23
National Health Information Center announced the results of the bidding package Model of fixed assets, office tools and tools in the National Health Information Center in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOPEN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Procurement of office equipment for the National Health Information Center of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a technical and economic report for the category "Repair and renovation of the 9-storey building, unit 2 of the National Health Information Center" of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Thien Truong Group Construction Joint Stock Company
11/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Prepare a technical and economic report for the category "Repair and renovation of the 9-storey building, unit 2 of the National Health Information Center" of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:00
Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted Tender Notice Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consultants to prepare economic and technical reports Technical database on medical information security management of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Information Technology
30/06/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Hire consultants to prepare economic and technical reports Technical database on medical information security management of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the request Building a state management information system for cosmetics of the investor National Health Information Center with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor National Health Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent to print the Journal of Medicine and Pharmacy in 2026 of the investor National Health Information Center.
- Winning bidder: PROPRINT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Health Information Center is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Health Information Center is the investor of 31 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Health Information Center is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Health Information Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Health Information Center is an investor with 73 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.