Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Mental Hospital 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 109 contractor selection plans with a total of 196 bidding packages, of which 105 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 80 packages (with 84 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 18 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 135 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 67 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.19%, Construction 29.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.86%, Mixed 1.19%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 178,273,215,935 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 171,035,018,405 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Mental Hospital 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.19%, Construction 29.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.86%, Mixed 1.19%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 178,273,215,935 VND, in which the total winning value is: 171,035,018,405 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Consumable medical supplies, Medical instruments, and Chemicals for 2026-2027 at the Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2 of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 9 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:34
Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Purchase of medical equipment and air compressors for the Bennet 980 ventilator, 2026. of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 15:14
Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Repair of roads and parking area in the administrative zone of the Central Psychiatric Hospital of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Repair work for the Nutrition Department of the Central Psychiatric Hospital of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 8: Development of E-Bidding System, Evaluation of E-Competitive Bidding of the investor National Mental Hospital 2.
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 9: Evaluation of E-HSR and Contractor Selection Results of the investor National Mental Hospital 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ
17/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2; Category: Repair of roads and parking areas in the administrative zone. of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents Package 1 of the investor National Mental Hospital 2.
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Collect, transport and treat household solid waste at Central Mental Hospital 2 .
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 10:28
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Tree felling and pruning service at Central Mental Hospital 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT TÂM XANH
14/05/2026 09:57
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan AU - 480 Automatic Biochemistry Repair of Central Hospital 2. with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 11:24
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan The medical equipment maintenance packages of the Central Mental Hospital 2 with 7 bidding package .
08/04/2025 17:13
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Design presentation of cover pages, intestinal pages, photography, adjustment, content editing, publishing procedures and printing services "Books of Central Mental Hospital 2 110 years of establishment and development" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Xuất bản Đồng Nai
28/02/2025 20:37
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Design presentation of cover pages, intestinal pages, photography, adjustment, content editing, publishing procedures and printing services "Books of Central Mental Hospital 2 110 years of establishment and development" with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 20:35
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Drinking water RO system maintenance service at Central Mental Hospital 2 with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 11:53
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Appraisal consulting E - Bidding documents and contractor selection results for all bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ
07/02/2025 08:45
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 9: Consulting on preparing E - Bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for all bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2025 08:43
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, consumable medical supplies, and medical equipment in 2025-2026 for Central Mental Hospital 2 with 10 bidding package .
07/01/2025 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Consumable medical supplies, Medical instruments, and Chemicals for 2026-2027 at the Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2 of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 9 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:34
Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Purchase of medical equipment and air compressors for the Bennet 980 ventilator, 2026. of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 15:14
Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Repair of roads and parking area in the administrative zone of the Central Psychiatric Hospital of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Repair work for the Nutrition Department of the Central Psychiatric Hospital of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 8: Development of E-Bidding System, Evaluation of E-Competitive Bidding of the investor National Mental Hospital 2.
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 9: Evaluation of E-HSR and Contractor Selection Results of the investor National Mental Hospital 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ
17/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2; Category: Repair of roads and parking areas in the administrative zone. of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents Package 1 of the investor National Mental Hospital 2.
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted the request Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department of the investor National Mental Hospital 2 with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Mental Hospital 2 is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner National Mental Hospital 2 has published 18 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Mental Hospital 2 is the owner of 109 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 81 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Mental Hospital 2 is the investor of 84 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 55 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Mental Hospital 2 is the owner of 135 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Mental Hospital 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Mental Hospital 2 is an investor with 96 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.