Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Power Transmission Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 530 contractors.
- Announced 450 development investment project, of which 51 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2602 contractor selection plans with a total of 8567 bidding packages, of which 1226 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1974 packages (with 2168 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5048 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4761 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.16%, Construction 14.99%, Consultancy 35.24%, Non-consultancy 15.82%, Mixed 0.78%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 273,150,532,068 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 250,324,191,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Power Transmission Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 530 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.16%, Construction 14.99%, Consulting 35.24%, Non-consulting 15.82%, Mixed 0.78%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 273,150,532,068 VND, in which the total winning value is: 250,324,191,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Fourth Amendment to the Procurement Plan (Lot 16) – Project: 220kV Cho Moi Substation and Connection of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 22:29
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Third round of contractor selection plan (Procurement Package No. 8) – Project: 500kV Cu Chi Substation and Connecting Lines of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 22:21
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Fourth Round of Contractor Selection Plan (Lot 17) – Project: 220kV Tan Dinh 2 Substation and Connection of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 22:09
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Project 4 – Project: Hòa Bình 2 500 kV Substation and 500 kV Transmission Line Connection of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 9 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Project Phase 1: 220 kV Substation in Quynh Hop and 220 kV Transmission Line from Quynh Hop to Tuong Duong of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Second bidding plan for the project: Installation of two 220 kV substations at Rai. of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan Phase 1 - Subproject Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Hai Phong City (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of the Subproject: Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Bac Ninh Province (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of the Subproject: Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Lao Cai Province (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan Phase 1 - Subproject Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Phu Tho Province (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan Project 3 – 220 kV Chon Thanh – Ben Cat Transmission Line with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 15:14
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan KHLCNT Phase 4 - Project: Nghia Lo 220 kV transformer station and 220 kV line connecting Nghia Lo - Viet Tri 500 kV substation with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 09:23
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor phase 3 - 500 kV Bac Ninh transformer station project and connection line with 14 bidding package .
02/02/2026 09:01
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractor phase 3 of the project: Install 06 compartments for 220kV of 500kV Western Hanoi Transformer Station with 8 bidding package .
30/01/2026 16:03
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan KHLCNT Phase 2 - Project: 220kV Vung Ang transformer station and connection with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 09:39
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan KHLCNT Phase 4 - Project: 220 kV Tuong Duong - Do Luong line with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 14:40
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan KHLCNT Phase 4 - Project: Do Luong - Nam Cam 220 kV line with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 11:20
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan KHLCNT with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 11:19
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan KHLCNT Phase 3 - Project: 220 kV Huoi Quang - Nghia Lo line with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 08:06
National Power Transmission Corporation publishes the plan Technical planning phase 3 (Package 23: Audit) project D2 Rach Gia - Kien Binh circuit 2 with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Fourth Amendment to the Procurement Plan (Lot 16) – Project: 220kV Cho Moi Substation and Connection of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 22:29
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Third round of contractor selection plan (Procurement Package No. 8) – Project: 500kV Cu Chi Substation and Connecting Lines of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 22:21
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Fourth Round of Contractor Selection Plan (Lot 17) – Project: 220kV Tan Dinh 2 Substation and Connection of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 22:09
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Project 4 – Project: Hòa Bình 2 500 kV Substation and 500 kV Transmission Line Connection of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 9 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Project Phase 1: 220 kV Substation in Quynh Hop and 220 kV Transmission Line from Quynh Hop to Tuong Duong of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Second bidding plan for the project: Installation of two 220 kV substations at Rai. of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan Phase 1 - Subproject Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Hai Phong City (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of the Subproject: Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Bac Ninh Province (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 of the Subproject: Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Lao Cai Province (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor National Power Transmission Corporation has posted the request Contractor selection plan Phase 1 - Subproject Relocation of electrical works with voltage levels of 220kV, 500kV belonging to the power grid of Power Transmission Company 1 in Phu Tho Province (Belonging to the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway construction investment project) of the investor National Power Transmission Corporation with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Power Transmission Corporation is the investor of 450 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Power Transmission Corporation is the owner of 2602 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 542 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2060 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Power Transmission Corporation is the investor of 2168 package, of which 56 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2112 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Power Transmission Corporation is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Power Transmission Corporation has a relationship with 23 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Power Transmission Corporation is an investor with 530 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.