Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Natural resourse and Envirotment Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 44.44%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 106,624,181,612 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,796,680,713 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Natural resourse and Envirotment Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 0%, Consulting 44.44%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 106,624,181,612 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,796,680,713 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Building a database of land in districts: Do Son, Duong Kinh, Cat Hai of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ và Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Thành
18/01/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
16/11/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng
16/11/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for the package "VILG-HP-GO-5: Equipment for MPLIS land information system" of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
08/11/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for the package "VILG-HP-GO-5: Equipment for MPLIS land information system" of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng
08/11/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and make a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in Hai Phong city of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị và Công nghiệp
22/09/2022 17:26
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the request Project on Developing a plan to develop a network of specialized hydro-meteorological stations in the area of Hai Phong city in the period of 2022 - 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 14:06
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Building a database of land in Tien Lang and Kien Thuy districts of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ tin học và Trắc địa bản đồ Bình Minh
31/08/2022 13:54
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for land information system MPLIS of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty công nghệ và giải pháp CMC
20/06/2022 00:00
Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted Tender Notice Investigate and make a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in Hai Phong city of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2022 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bid package Building a database of land in districts: Do Son, Duong Kinh, Cat Hai .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ và Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Thành
18/01/2023 09:58
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Thương mại Minh Đức
16/11/2022 14:51
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng
16/11/2022 14:45
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bidding package Building a database of land in districts: Do Son, Duong Kinh, Cat Hai with 2 participating contractors .
16/11/2022 14:30
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for the package "VILG-HP-GO-5: Equipment for MPLIS land information system" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Thương mại Minh Đức
08/11/2022 00:00
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for the package "VILG-HP-GO-5: Equipment for MPLIS land information system" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng
08/11/2022 00:00
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department publishes Tender Notice Building a database of land in districts: Do Son, Duong Kinh, Cat Hai in the form Competitive Offer .
02/11/2022 16:55
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department publishes the plan Some bidding packages under the project with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2022 16:34
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department publishes the plan Some bidding packages under the project "Strengthening land management and land database" implemented in Hai Phong city, phase 2 in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2022 09:37
Natural resourse and Envirotment Department announced the results of the bid package Investigate and make a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in Hai Phong city .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị và Công nghiệp
22/09/2022 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Building a database of land in districts: Do Son, Duong Kinh, Cat Hai of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ và Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Thành
18/01/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
16/11/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng
16/11/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for the package "VILG-HP-GO-5: Equipment for MPLIS land information system" of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
08/11/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for the package "VILG-HP-GO-5: Equipment for MPLIS land information system" of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng
08/11/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and make a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in Hai Phong city of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị và Công nghiệp
22/09/2022 17:26
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the request Project on Developing a plan to develop a network of specialized hydro-meteorological stations in the area of Hai Phong city in the period of 2022 - 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 14:06
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Building a database of land in Tien Lang and Kien Thuy districts of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ tin học và Trắc địa bản đồ Bình Minh
31/08/2022 13:54
The Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for land information system MPLIS of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty công nghệ và giải pháp CMC
20/06/2022 00:00
Bid solicitor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has posted Tender Notice Investigate and make a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in Hai Phong city of the investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2022 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department is the investor of 18 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Natural resourse and Envirotment Department is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.