Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ninh Binh development investment fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 72 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 69 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,909,361,744,917 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,863,801,513,710 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ninh Binh development investment fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,909,361,744,917 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,863,801,513,710 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH PHÁT GROUP
28/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Repair of the Provincial Ninh Binh Development Fund Headquarters Building" investment preparation phase. of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Panels at 02 underground tunnel entrance locations (Vung Quao and Ngo Nga) and Tam Quan gate, Trang An street promote Ninh Binh tourism in 2026 of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
13/07/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 32: Consulting on building estimate norms of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Construction Economics
10/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the request Additional adjusted contractor selection plan (8th time) project: Investment in construction of social housing in Hoa Lu city of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund with 2 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the request Approve the contract estimate and contractor selection plan: Panel panels at 02 underground tunnel entrance locations (Vung Quao and Ngo Nga) and Tam Quan gate, Trang An street to promote Ninh Binh tourism in 2026 of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 28: Environmental monitoring consulting of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Cleaner production
18/06/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 27: Consulting on settlement and tilt monitoring of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Geotechnical and construction engineering institute
18/06/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
16/06/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Thanh Lợi
15/06/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office machines .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TRIỂN PHÚC LÂM
28/06/2025 12:21
Ninh Binh development investment fund publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Shopping for office machines with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:54
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Package: Pano cluster at 02 positions of underground tunneling door (awkwardness and Ngo Nga) and Tam Quan gate, Trang An street to promote tourism in Ninh Binh in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
12/06/2025 16:55
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Advice on supervision of geological survey .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING & ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 15:52
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Terrain survey consultancy, detailed planning 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: HPA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRANSPORT ENGINEERING & ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 09:27
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Advice on verifying the feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Consulting and Technology Transfer Office for Construction
10/06/2025 16:07
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Geological survey consultancy, feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Geotechnical Center, A DESIGN VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 15:49
Ninh Binh development investment fund publishes the plan Approval of estimates and planning planning package: Pano cluster at 02 positions of underground tunnel doors (awkward Quaro and Ngo Nga) and Tam Quan gate, Trang An street to promote tourism in Ninh Binh in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 17:08
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bidding package Package 09: Geological survey consultancy, feasibility study report with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 10:04
Ninh Binh development investment fund announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Advice on making environmental licensing documents .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENVIRONMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH PHÁT GROUP
28/08/2026 18:07
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Repair of the Provincial Ninh Binh Development Fund Headquarters Building" investment preparation phase. of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Panels at 02 underground tunnel entrance locations (Vung Quao and Ngo Nga) and Tam Quan gate, Trang An street promote Ninh Binh tourism in 2026 of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN TIME CO.,LTD
13/07/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 32: Consulting on building estimate norms of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Construction Economics
10/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the request Additional adjusted contractor selection plan (8th time) project: Investment in construction of social housing in Hoa Lu city of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund with 2 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the request Approve the contract estimate and contractor selection plan: Panel panels at 02 underground tunnel entrance locations (Vung Quao and Ngo Nga) and Tam Quan gate, Trang An street to promote Ninh Binh tourism in 2026 of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 28: Environmental monitoring consulting of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Center for Environment and Cleaner production
18/06/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 27: Consulting on settlement and tilt monitoring of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Geotechnical and construction engineering institute
18/06/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐỨC DUY
16/06/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh development investment fund has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ninh Binh development investment fund.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Thanh Lợi
15/06/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh development investment fund is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh development investment fund is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh development investment fund is the owner of 72 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ninh Binh development investment fund has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Binh development investment fund is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.