Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 107 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 79 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.10%, Construction 6.90%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,888,226,865 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,857,119,094 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.10%, Construction 6.90%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,888,226,865 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,857,119,094 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : An Giang (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kiên Giang (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing industrial food for grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THỨC ĂN VÀ VẬT TƯ THỦY SẢN LÝ TÂM
25/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supplying pearl grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THỦY SẢN KHÁNH HÀ
24/06/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NUÔI TRỒNG THUỶ SẢN
23/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy hybrid sheep of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU DÊ VÀ THỎ SƠN TÂY
13/06/2025 09:49
Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing industrial food for grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2025 09:01
Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supplying pearl grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2025 08:54
Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the request Implementing the project "Building a pearl grouper model with HDPE cage adapted to climate change associated with product consumption" in 2025 of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Provide testing and assessment services according to ISO/IEC 17025: 2017: 2017 of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: Accreditation Office for Standards Conformity Assessment Capacity
05/06/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Provide data processing software system integrated online payment via QR code of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH: CỬA HÀNG TM-DV-KT MÁY VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN PHÚ
05/06/2025 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing industrial food for grouper .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THỨC ĂN VÀ VẬT TƯ THỦY SẢN LÝ TÂM
25/06/2025 08:44
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supplying pearl grouper .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THỦY SẢN KHÁNH HÀ
24/06/2025 11:07
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NUÔI TRỒNG THUỶ SẢN
23/06/2025 10:03
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing industrial food for grouper with 3 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:21
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Supplying pearl grouper with 3 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:17
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:02
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy hybrid sheep .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU DÊ VÀ THỎ SƠN TÂY
13/06/2025 09:49
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing industrial food for grouper in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2025 09:01
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supplying pearl grouper in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2025 08:54
Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing industrial food for grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THỨC ĂN VÀ VẬT TƯ THỦY SẢN LÝ TÂM
25/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supplying pearl grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THỦY SẢN KHÁNH HÀ
24/06/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NUÔI TRỒNG THUỶ SẢN
23/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy hybrid sheep of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU DÊ VÀ THỎ SƠN TÂY
13/06/2025 09:49
Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing industrial food for grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2025 09:01
Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supplying pearl grouper of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2025 08:54
Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supplying HDPE fish cage of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the request Implementing the project "Building a pearl grouper model with HDPE cage adapted to climate change associated with product consumption" in 2025 of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Provide testing and assessment services according to ISO/IEC 17025: 2017: 2017 of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: Accreditation Office for Standards Conformity Assessment Capacity
05/06/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has posted the results of the bidding package Provide data processing software system integrated online payment via QR code of the investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH: CỬA HÀNG TM-DV-KT MÁY VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN PHÚ
05/06/2025 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 41 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I is the investor of 29 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I is the owner of 107 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ninh Thuan Marine Seed Breeding Center At Level I is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.