Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,389,372,898 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,892,147,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,389,372,898 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,892,147,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.33%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.05% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the results of the bidding package Service provider selection plan:
“ Shop for the Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at
Center for Occupational Health” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE.
- Winning bidder: ANH NGOC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) testing machine to serve research, analysis, and monitoring and diagnosis of occupational diseases at the Occupational Health Center of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE.
- Winning bidder: Trung Sơn T.S.S.E Scientific Equipment and Tourist Joint Stock Company
09/12/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:18
Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted Tender Notice Purchasing a high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) testing machine to serve research, analysis, and monitoring and diagnosis of occupational diseases at the Occupational Health Center of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Purchasing a high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) testing machine to serve research, analysis, and monitoring and diagnosis of occupational diseases at the Occupational Health Center of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the results of the bidding package Package of shopping for materials, chemicals, tools for professional diseases for the research project "Research and assess the reproductive health risk of female workers in contact with organic solvents in the footwear industry" Code 2023/02 of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE.
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting goods suppliers
The package of purchasing materials, tools and chemicals for professional diseases for the research project "Assessing the labor environment conditions, the effects of Keton on health and proposing additional diseases due to contact with Keton in the list of occupational diseases" '' 'Code: 2023/03/CTTĐ-ATVSc .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 14:26
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE announced the results of the bid package Service package: Maintenance of GC gas chromatography system .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 17:30
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE announced the results of the bid package Service package: Maintenance of HPLC 1290 liquid chromatography system .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 17:30
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE publishes the plan Supplier selection plan
Service package: Maintenance of HPLC 1290 liquid chromatography system with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:26
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE announced the results of the bid package Service package: Maintenance and maintenance of AAS atomic absorption system system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC HTI
19/06/2025 17:18
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE publishes the plan Supplier selection plan
Service package: Maintenance of GC gas chromatography system with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 17:28
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE publishes the plan Supplier selection plan
Service package: Maintenance of HPLC 1290 liquid chromatography system with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 17:25
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE publishes the plan Supplier selection plan
Service package: Maintenance and maintenance of AAS atomic absorption system system with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 17:17
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE publishes the plan Plan for selecting goods suppliers
Package of shopping for materials, chemicals, tools for professional diseases for the research project "Research and assess the reproductive health risk of female workers in contact with organic solvents in the footwear industry" Code 2023/02 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:45
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE publishes the plan Plan for selecting goods suppliers
The package of purchasing materials, tools and chemicals for professional diseases for the research project "Assessing the labor environment conditions, the effects of Keton on health and proposing additional diseases due to contact with Keton in the list of occupational diseases" '' 'Code: 2023/03/CTTĐ-ATVSc with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the results of the bidding package Service provider selection plan:
“ Shop for the Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at
Center for Occupational Health” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE.
- Winning bidder: ANH NGOC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) testing machine to serve research, analysis, and monitoring and diagnosis of occupational diseases at the Occupational Health Center of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE.
- Winning bidder: Trung Sơn T.S.S.E Scientific Equipment and Tourist Joint Stock Company
09/12/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Service provider selection plan: “Procurement of Sibel sound 400 AOM audiometer at the Occupational Health Center” of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:18
Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted Tender Notice Purchasing a high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) testing machine to serve research, analysis, and monitoring and diagnosis of occupational diseases at the Occupational Health Center of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the request Purchasing a high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) testing machine to serve research, analysis, and monitoring and diagnosis of occupational diseases at the Occupational Health Center of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has posted the results of the bidding package Package of shopping for materials, chemicals, tools for professional diseases for the research project "Research and assess the reproductive health risk of female workers in contact with organic solvents in the footwear industry" Code 2023/02 of the investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE.
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE is the investor of 10 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH CENTRE is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.