Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,970,436,620 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,077,577,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,970,436,620 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,077,577,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL SECURITY PROTECTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2024 17:18
Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted Tender Notice Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted Tender Notice Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the request The package of security services in the whole OceanBank system does not include Thanh Hoa branch of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the request The package of security services in the whole OceanBank system does not include Thanh Hoa branch of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with 2 bidding package.
09/04/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: MCS TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM AND SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2023 15:07
Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted Tender Notice Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the request Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK announced the results of the bid package Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL SECURITY PROTECTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 17:22
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK announced the results of the bid package Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2024 17:18
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK announced the results of the bidding package Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2024 14:02
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK announced the results of the bidding package Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2024 14:01
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK publishes Tender Notice Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province in the form Open bidding .
16/05/2024 17:30
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK publishes Tender Notice Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province in the form Open bidding .
16/05/2024 17:22
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK publishes the plan The package of security services in the whole OceanBank system does not include Thanh Hoa branch with 2 bidding package .
13/05/2024 10:17
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK publishes the plan The package of security services in the whole OceanBank system does not include Thanh Hoa branch with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2024 14:24
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK announced the results of the bid package Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR .
- Winning bidder: MCS TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM AND SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2023 15:07
OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2023 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL SECURITY PROTECTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2024 17:18
Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted Tender Notice Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted Tender Notice Security services throughout OceanBank system excluding Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi, Hai Duong Province, Thanh Hoa Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the request The package of security services in the whole OceanBank system does not include Thanh Hoa branch of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the request The package of security services in the whole OceanBank system does not include Thanh Hoa branch of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with 2 bidding package.
09/04/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: MCS TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM AND SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2023 15:07
Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted Tender Notice Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the request Shopping for ATM maintenance service NCR of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has posted the results of the bidding package Security services at Head Office, Branch/Transaction Office in Hanoi City, Branch/Transaction Office in Hai Duong Province of the investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK is the investor of 18 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor OCEAN COMMERCIAL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY BANK is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.