Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- Announced 39 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 42 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 6 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 70 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 23.81%, Consultancy 9.52%, Non-consultancy 38.10%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,342,407,506,342 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,318,164,854,476 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 23.81%, Consulting 9.52%, Non-consulting 38.10%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,342,407,506,342 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,318,164,854,476 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 267 bidding packages, of which 260 were won, 2 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 19.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (42), Cà Mau (14), Khánh Hòa (8), Tây Ninh (5), Vĩnh Long (2), An Giang (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Cần Thơ (1), Undefined (191)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (37), Khánh Hòa (8), Bạc Liêu (5), Cà Mau (3), Tây Ninh (3), Tiền Giang (2), Trà Vinh (1), Kiên Giang (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Bến Tre (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Long An (1), Undefined (205)
- Has relationships with 48 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 60 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 10 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 242 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VẠN XUÂN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00032777
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ, cầu đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng; Giao thông; Nông nghiệp & PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
12/12/2023 17:38
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for the economics department; foreign language departments of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
12/12/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of items and equipment for professional work of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
12/12/2023 17:30
Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for the economics department; foreign language departments of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2023 11:07
Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for public asset procurement items in 2023 of Ly Tu Trong College in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with 2 bidding package.
01/11/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Printing minutes to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2023 of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
21/09/2023 17:50
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the request Maintenance of traffic on roads in District 8 in 2023 of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
13/09/2023 18:02
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
07/09/2023 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-1: Upgrading the dyke, works on the dike along the Saigon River from the section from Rach Tra to Rach Pinen; Banks, constructions on the fields of the field (including the edge of the canal, the banks of the jelly canal, the coach of the trees, the coach of the canal, the welding canal, the green trees, the welding stone sewer, the open and closed equipment, the mechanical and the electrical system of the sewers) and the construction, installation of the surveillance system, flood warning, flood, automatic tide automatically automatically .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TRAFFIC WORK CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION, QUANG PHUC GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, VICONA COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN LE CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION, DUY KHA CONSTRUCTION - MECHANICAL AND COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED, 276 MECHANICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2025 17:18
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL-1: Upgrading the dyke, works on the dike along the Saigon River from the section from Rach Tra to Rach Pinen; Banks, constructions on the fields of the field (including the edge of the canal, the banks of the jelly canal, the coach of the trees, the coach of the canal, the welding canal, the green trees, the welding stone sewer, the open and closed equipment, the mechanical and the electrical system of the sewers) and the construction, installation of the surveillance system, flood warning, flood, automatic tide automatically automatically with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2025 13:35
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-1: Upgrading the dyke, works on the dike along the Saigon River from the section from Rach Tra to Rach Pinen; Banks, constructions on the fields of the field (including the edge of the canal, the banks of the jelly canal, the coach of the trees, the coach of the canal, the welding canal, the green trees, the welding stone sewer, the open and closed equipment, the mechanical and the electrical system of the sewers) and the construction, installation of the surveillance system, flood warning, flood, automatic tide automatically automatically in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2025 11:00
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-1: Upgrading the dyke, works on the dike along the Saigon River from the section from Rach Tra to Rach Pinen; Banks, constructions on the fields of the field (including the edge of the canal, the banks of the jelly canal, the coach of the trees, the coach of the canal, the welding canal, the green trees, the welding stone sewer, the open and closed equipment, the mechanical and the electrical system of the sewers) and the construction, installation of the surveillance system, flood warning, flood, automatic tide automatically automatically in the form Open bidding .
08/07/2025 13:28
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package TV-23 bidding package: Consulting on supervision of construction of XL-4 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING CONSULTANT CORPORATION II
17/06/2025 09:56
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-1: Upgrading the dyke, works on the dike along the Saigon River from the section from Rach Tra to Rach Pinen; Banks, constructions on the fields of the field (including the edge of the canal, the banks of the jelly canal, the coach of the trees, the coach of the canal, the welding canal, the green trees, the welding stone sewer, the open and closed equipment, the mechanical and the electrical system of the sewers) and the construction, installation of the surveillance system, flood warning, flood, automatic tide automatically automatically in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 13:52
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-1: Upgrading the dyke, works on the dike along the Saigon River from the section from Rach Tra to Rach Pinen; Banks, constructions on the fields of the field (including the edge of the canal, the banks of the jelly canal, the coach of the trees, the coach of the canal, the welding canal, the green trees, the welding stone sewer, the open and closed equipment, the mechanical and the electrical system of the sewers) and the construction, installation of the surveillance system, flood warning, flood, automatic tide automatically automatically in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 20:45
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD announced the results of the bidding package TV-23 bidding package: Consulting on supervision of construction of XL-4 bidding package with 2 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 11:52
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD publishes Tender Notice Package TV-23: Construction supervision consultancy for package XL-4 in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 13:41
ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package PTV-6: Construction insurance for package XL-4 .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
21/04/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
12/12/2023 17:38
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for the economics department; foreign language departments of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
12/12/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of items and equipment for professional work of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
12/12/2023 17:30
Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for the economics department; foreign language departments of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2023 11:07
Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for public asset procurement items in 2023 of Ly Tu Trong College in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with 2 bidding package.
01/11/2023 16:23
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Printing minutes to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2023 of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
21/09/2023 17:50
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the request Maintenance of traffic on roads in District 8 in 2023 of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
13/09/2023 18:02
The Bid solicitor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD.
07/09/2023 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD is the investor of 39 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD is the investor of 42 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ONECONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY CO., LTD is an investor with 53 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.