Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Office No 2 Vietnam Register as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,392,062,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,328,789,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Office No 2 Vietnam Register as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,392,062,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,328,789,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing corrugated iron roofs, heat protection, and leak protection at the headquarters of Registry Branch No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Repairing corrugated iron roofs, heat protection, and leak protection at the headquarters of Registry Branch No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Registry Department No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Registry Department No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Registry Department No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN MỸ
01/04/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ MINH CHÂU
01/04/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Office No 2 Vietnam Register announced the results of the bid package Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN MỸ
01/04/2025 10:30
Office No 2 Vietnam Register announced the results of the bid package Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ MINH CHÂU
01/04/2025 10:23
Office No 2 Vietnam Register publishes the plan Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:18
Office No 2 Vietnam Register publishes the plan Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:18
Office No 2 Vietnam Register publishes the plan Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:41
Office No 2 Vietnam Register publishes the plan Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:32
Office No 2 Vietnam Register announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for employees in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 16:09
Office No 2 Vietnam Register publishes the plan Periodic health check for employees in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2024 10:24
Office No 2 Vietnam Register announced the results of the bid package Hire an industrial cleaning service in 2023 at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN MỸ
29/12/2023 18:01
Office No 2 Vietnam Register announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ MINH CHÂU
29/12/2023 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing corrugated iron roofs, heat protection, and leak protection at the headquarters of Registry Branch No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Repairing corrugated iron roofs, heat protection, and leak protection at the headquarters of Registry Branch No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Registry Department No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Registry Department No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Registry Department No. 2 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀN MỸ
01/04/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the results of the bidding package Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ MINH CHÂU
01/04/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Rent professional security services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has posted the request Leasing industrial cleaning services at the Register No. 2 in 2025 of the investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Office No 2 Vietnam Register is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.