Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 113 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 204 contractor selection plans with a total of 226 bidding packages, of which 195 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 196 packages (with 200 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 204 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.50%, Construction 10.50%, Consultancy 2.00%, Non-consultancy 35.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 653,407,983,491 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 627,070,794,448 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 113 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.50%, Construction 10.50%, Consulting 2.00%, Non-consulting 35.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 653,407,983,491 VND, in which the total winning value is: 627,070,794,448 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.03%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 17 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.18% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 92.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (7), Đắk Lắk (4), Lâm Đồng (4), Hà Nội (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Đồng Nai (2), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Khánh Hòa (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Phú Yên (2), Bình Thuận (2), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extension of copyright, warranty service and technical support for Core Firewall devices for 02 core network protection firewall devices - Quantum Force 9800 Plus - CPAP-SG9800-PLUS-SNBT of Checkpoint for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HIPT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renewing the copyright of the Imperva X2520 Database Firewall access monitoring and database protection system for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment to determine FAME content in aviation fuel of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LT VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and operation management software for refueling vehicles for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company (PA-RTM “Refueller Truck Management”) of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Installation, renovation, and upgrades of fuel pump systems at branch locations. of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 13:51
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investing in replacing the SAN Storage system of Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investing in replacing the SAN Storage system of Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renewing the copyright of Data Backup Solution (Oracle GoldenGate), Data Encryption Solution to back up data on Cloud Oracle system, Renewing Oracle copyright to run Database connecting VNPT's invoice issuance software system to deploy electronic invoices of the Company and Expanding space used on Cloud Oracle GoldenGate system for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Extended warranty and technical support for the load balancing system and network infrastructure management services, as well as 24/7 technical support for troubleshooting, for Petrolimex Joint Stock Company. of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in a secure password management system, including implementation services, technology transfer, and 24/7 technical support for troubleshooting, for Petrolimex Joint Stock Company. of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Extension of copyright, warranty service and technical support for Core Firewall devices for 02 core network protection firewall devices - Quantum Force 9800 Plus - CPAP-SG9800-PLUS-SNBT of Checkpoint for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: HIPT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:07
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Renewing the copyright of the Imperva X2520 Database Firewall access monitoring and database protection system for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:05
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment to determine FAME content in aviation fuel .
- Winning bidder: LT VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:06
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and operation management software for refueling vehicles for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company (PA-RTM “Refueller Truck Management”) in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 16:27
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Upgrade and installation of automated systems on phase 2 charging vehicles. with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2026 16:01
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Installation, renovation, and upgrades of fuel pump systems at branch locations. in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 13:51
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing tires for all branches in 2026 with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2026 15:34
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchase chemical testing equipment for Branch Testing Laboratories with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2026 11:31
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Investing in replacing the SAN Storage system of Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 10:05
PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Investing in replacing the SAN Storage system of Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extension of copyright, warranty service and technical support for Core Firewall devices for 02 core network protection firewall devices - Quantum Force 9800 Plus - CPAP-SG9800-PLUS-SNBT of Checkpoint for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HIPT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renewing the copyright of the Imperva X2520 Database Firewall access monitoring and database protection system for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment to determine FAME content in aviation fuel of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LT VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and operation management software for refueling vehicles for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company (PA-RTM “Refueller Truck Management”) of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Installation, renovation, and upgrades of fuel pump systems at branch locations. of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 13:51
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investing in replacing the SAN Storage system of Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investing in replacing the SAN Storage system of Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renewing the copyright of Data Backup Solution (Oracle GoldenGate), Data Encryption Solution to back up data on Cloud Oracle system, Renewing Oracle copyright to run Database connecting VNPT's invoice issuance software system to deploy electronic invoices of the Company and Expanding space used on Cloud Oracle GoldenGate system for Petrolimex Jet Fuel Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Extended warranty and technical support for the load balancing system and network infrastructure management services, as well as 24/7 technical support for troubleshooting, for Petrolimex Joint Stock Company. of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in a secure password management system, including implementation services, technology transfer, and 24/7 technical support for troubleshooting, for Petrolimex Joint Stock Company. of the investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 204 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 143 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 61 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 200 package, of which 196 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 204 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX AVIATION FUEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 113 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.