Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 137 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 129 contractor selection plans with a total of 227 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 205 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 189 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.78%, Construction 72.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,708,537,091 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,468,379,213 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.78%, Construction 72.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,708,537,091 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,468,379,213 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fence repair at Petrolimex - store 06 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ QUANG LUẬT
25/09/2025 07:41
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages in the investment stage: Fence repair at Petrolimex - Store 06 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 08:02
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Fence repair at Petrolimex - Store 06.
19/09/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Install the truckx set at Petrolimex-C, 29, 29 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO 3T
07/08/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Install the truckx set at Petrolimex-C, 29, 29 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2025 09:15
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Install the truckx set at Petrolimex-C, 29, 29.
07/08/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Quoc Toan Construction & Trade Joint Stock Company
25/07/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investment to replace equipment and petrol pump columns of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and construction costing of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KHAI AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
11/07/2025 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 14:43
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Install alum filter system at Petrolimex - Store 20, 23, 24, 29, 36, 39 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TÍN
04/07/2025 16:18
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents TCXD .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHẬT
04/07/2025 16:11
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment phase with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 10:37
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 07:57
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment phase with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 07:46
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHẬT
02/06/2025 16:37
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages in the investment stage: Fuel Petroleum Store- Hue City (name by business registration certificate: Petrolimex- Store 03) with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:34
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Installing air conditioners at the CHXD .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Cơ điện lạnh Nam Hân
02/06/2025 15:44
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the stage of project investment: Installing air conditioners at the CCP with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fence repair at Petrolimex - store 06 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ QUANG LUẬT
25/09/2025 07:41
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages in the investment stage: Fence repair at Petrolimex - Store 06 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 08:02
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Fence repair at Petrolimex - Store 06.
19/09/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Install the truckx set at Petrolimex-C, 29, 29 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO 3T
07/08/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Install the truckx set at Petrolimex-C, 29, 29 of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2025 09:15
PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Install the truckx set at Petrolimex-C, 29, 29.
07/08/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Quoc Toan Construction & Trade Joint Stock Company
25/07/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investment to replace equipment and petrol pump columns of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and construction costing of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KHAI AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
11/07/2025 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 137 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 129 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 123 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 18 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 205 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROLIMEX HUE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.