Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 216 contractor selection plans with a total of 207 bidding packages, of which 215 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 223 packages (with 235 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 262 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 3.40%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 1.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 304,982,842,752 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 277,628,333,455 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 3.40%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 1.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 304,982,842,752 VND, in which the total winning value is: 277,628,333,455 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.97%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice The non-consulting service involves transmitting the underground anode ground signal to the test point according to the scope of work specified in document TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-002, dated May 18, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 14:44
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing a Waste Gas Recovery System of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Non-consulting service: Inspection and replacement of spare parts – 2 pressure control valves (PCVs) 6" #150 and 2 shutdown valves (SDVs) at the Vedan station. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:14
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing an ISO 40-foot LNG tank of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 17:08
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LNG gas supply system for CTH Ceramics Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 16:17
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LNG gas supply system for CTH Ceramics Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing an ISO 40-foot LNG tank of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The non-consulting service involves transmitting the underground anode ground signal to the test point according to the scope of work specified in document TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-002, dated May 18, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of contingency materials for the 2026 plan, according to work order number TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-008 dated May 28, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of contingency materials for the 2026 plan, according to work order number TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-008 dated May 28, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of backup supplies planning 2025 according to the scope of work number TDKN.HCTH.PVCV.05-08 .
- Winning bidder: GIA TIN PHAT TRADING & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2025 14:54
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Non -advisory service training skills to respond to incidents when participating in traffic and checking and evaluating motor vehicle control skills for the work of driving, operating and maintenance staff .
- Winning bidder: SEN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2025 10:03
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Non -advisory service training skills to respond to incidents when participating in traffic and checking and evaluating motor vehicle control skills for the work of driving, operating and maintenance staff with 1 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 11:25
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of backup supplies planning 2025 according to the scope of work number TDKN.HCTH.PVCV.05-09 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHUC AN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 10:18
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Non -advisory service for electric POSITIONER Renovation of PCV Offtake Station with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:37
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of backup supplies planning in 2025, according to the scope of work number TDKN.HCTH.PVCV.05-10 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT DẦU KHÍ MINH LONG
01/07/2025 11:06
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of backup supplies planning 2025 according to the scope of work number TDKN.HCTH.PVCV.05-23 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:41
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Non -advisory service training skills to respond to incidents when participating in traffic and checking and evaluating motor vehicle control skills for the work of driving, operating and maintenance staff in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 10:48
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Actuator spring shopping according to the scope of work number TDKN.HCTH.PVCV.05-16 .
- Winning bidder: Dong Tien Construction and Trading Services Co. Ltd
26/06/2025 17:06
PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of backup materials in 2025, according to the scope of work No. TDKN.HCTH.PVCV.05-11 .
- Winning bidder: KY LONG SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice The non-consulting service involves transmitting the underground anode ground signal to the test point according to the scope of work specified in document TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-002, dated May 18, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 14:44
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing a Waste Gas Recovery System of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Non-consulting service: Inspection and replacement of spare parts – 2 pressure control valves (PCVs) 6" #150 and 2 shutdown valves (SDVs) at the Vedan station. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:14
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing an ISO 40-foot LNG tank of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 17:08
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LNG gas supply system for CTH Ceramics Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 16:17
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LNG gas supply system for CTH Ceramics Joint Stock Company of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing an ISO 40-foot LNG tank of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The non-consulting service involves transmitting the underground anode ground signal to the test point according to the scope of work specified in document TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-002, dated May 18, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of contingency materials for the 2026 plan, according to work order number TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-008 dated May 28, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of contingency materials for the 2026 plan, according to work order number TDKN.KTSX.PVCV.05-008 dated May 28, 2026. of the investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 216 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 187 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 235 package, of which 194 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 41 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 262 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM LOW PRESSURE GAS DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 191 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.