Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 148 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 123 contractor selection plans with a total of 333 bidding packages, of which 122 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 181 packages (with 187 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 340 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 168 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 214 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 210 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.41%, Construction 50.27%, Consultancy 7.49%, Non-consultancy 12.30%, Mixed 0.53%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,048,613,344,721 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,033,985,453,296 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 148 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.41%, Construction 50.27%, Consulting 7.49%, Non-consulting 12.30%, Mixed 0.53%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,048,613,344,721 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,033,985,453,296 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 210 bidding packages, of which 209 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (158), Undefined (52)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (142), Bình Dương (3), Undefined (65)
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 36 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 96 bidding packages with 16 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check of employees of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/09/2023 14:48
Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check of employees of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2023 13:55
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2023 of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2023 09:36
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
04/08/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2023 14:34
Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
19/07/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing the "I love Vietnam Fatherland" Journey in 2023 of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
12/07/2023 13:48
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Minor repair of the Headquarters of the People's Committee of Ward 1 of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2023 10:55
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
03/07/2023 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
22/07/2025 15:41
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Drainage .
- Winning bidder: NAM THIEN SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 15:40
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Device .
- Winning bidder: GRASSLAND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Cong Trinh Construction Investment And Consultancy Design Joint Stock Company
18/07/2025 15:47
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Drainage with 3 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 14:02
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CC
28/06/2025 17:26
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: A.E CONSULTING ON INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
27/06/2025 16:19
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 14:16
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Drainage in the form Open bidding .
25/06/2025 10:14
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:10
PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates with 2 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check of employees of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/09/2023 14:48
Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check of employees of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2023 13:55
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2023 of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2023 09:36
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
04/08/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2023 14:34
Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
19/07/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing the "I love Vietnam Fatherland" Journey in 2023 of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
12/07/2023 13:48
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Minor repair of the Headquarters of the People's Committee of Ward 1 of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2023 10:55
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED.
03/07/2023 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 123 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 123 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 187 package, of which 175 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 340 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 148 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.