Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 4 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,254,520,212 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,730,408,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,254,520,212 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,730,408,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 34. Project technical officer (No. 02) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Anh
17/07/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 33. Project technical officer (No. 01) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Bùi Phan Quốc Nghĩa
17/07/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 32. Project administrative and financial management of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Đặng Thị Bích Hồng
17/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 31. Project manager of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thu Hương
17/07/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 34. Project technical officer (No. 02) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:41
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 33. Project technical officer (No. 01) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 32. Project administrative and financial management of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 31. Project manager of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 35. Project technical officer (No. 03) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the request Contractor selection plan (period 2026 - 2027) under the Project "Integrating climate change resilience and environmental protection to develop type II green urban areas" of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with 13 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project announced the results of the bid package 34. Project technical officer (No. 02) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Anh
17/07/2026 10:22
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project announced the results of the bid package 33. Project technical officer (No. 01) .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Phan Quốc Nghĩa
17/07/2026 10:19
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project announced the results of the bid package 32. Project administrative and financial management .
- Winning bidder: Đặng Thị Bích Hồng
17/07/2026 10:15
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project announced the results of the bid package 31. Project manager .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thu Hương
17/07/2026 10:10
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project publishes Tender Notice 34. Project technical officer (No. 02) in the form Selection of individual consultants .
30/06/2026 16:41
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project publishes Tender Notice 33. Project technical officer (No. 01) in the form Selection of individual consultants .
30/06/2026 16:36
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project publishes Tender Notice 32. Project administrative and financial management in the form Selection of individual consultants .
30/06/2026 16:31
PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project publishes Tender Notice 31. Project manager in the form Selection of individual consultants .
30/06/2026 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 34. Project technical officer (No. 02) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Anh
17/07/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 33. Project technical officer (No. 01) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Bùi Phan Quốc Nghĩa
17/07/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 32. Project administrative and financial management of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Đặng Thị Bích Hồng
17/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the results of the bidding package 31. Project manager of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thu Hương
17/07/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 34. Project technical officer (No. 02) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:41
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 33. Project technical officer (No. 01) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 32. Project administrative and financial management of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 31. Project manager of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted Tender Notice 35. Project technical officer (No. 03) of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with the form Selection of individual consultants.
30/06/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has posted the request Contractor selection plan (period 2026 - 2027) under the Project "Integrating climate change resilience and environmental protection to develop type II green urban areas" of the investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project with 13 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PMU of Secondary Green City Development Project is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.