Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 64 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.13%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 3.13%, Non-consultancy 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 543,354,138,409 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 525,297,174,084 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.13%, Construction 0%, Consulting 3.13%, Non-consulting 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 543,354,138,409 VND, in which the total winning value is: 525,297,174,084 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Installed switch control cards for the firewall system at the Nam Thăng Long data center. of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Email Security Gateway software copyright of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 18:21
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the results of the bidding package Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INNOVATION VALUE ADDED SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 18:20
Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted Tender Notice Purchase Email Security Gateway software copyright of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Renewal of anti-spam mail copyright at VNPT IT of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 09:54
Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted Tender Notice Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with the form Competitive Offer.
20/07/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the results of the bidding package Renewal of license to use Kaspersky Antivirus SDK platform of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 11:11
Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted Tender Notice Renewal of license to use Kaspersky Antivirus SDK platform of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with the form Competitive Offer.
13/03/2026 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Supply infrastructure installation .
- Winning bidder: N.D.C JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 15:59
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of infrastructure monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: ADC SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES JSC
11/08/2025 15:23
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Supply, install cards and KVM .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DATA AND TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 11:06
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Construction, equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: THANH MANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QTTL ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/07/2025 16:35
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Supply and install san director card .
- Winning bidder:
18/07/2025 14:47
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Equipped with online code testing software .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INNOVATION VALUE ADDED SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 11:33
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install san director card with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 11:06
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Provide technical support services for network equipment, security, storage .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 09:18
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bid package Rent an office and management service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN DẦU KHÍ VIỆT NAM - SSG
01/07/2025 14:53
PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT announced the results of the bidding package Supply infrastructure installation with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2025 13:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Installed switch control cards for the firewall system at the Nam Thăng Long data center. of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Email Security Gateway software copyright of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 18:21
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the results of the bidding package Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INNOVATION VALUE ADDED SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 18:20
Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted Tender Notice Purchase Email Security Gateway software copyright of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Renewal of anti-spam mail copyright at VNPT IT of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 09:54
Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted Tender Notice Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with the form Competitive Offer.
20/07/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the request Renewal of license to use THOR APT Scanner software of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted the results of the bidding package Renewal of license to use Kaspersky Antivirus SDK platform of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 11:11
Bid solicitor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has posted Tender Notice Renewal of license to use Kaspersky Antivirus SDK platform of the investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT with the form Competitive Offer.
13/03/2026 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT is the investor of 64 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT is an investor with 76 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.