Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 883,104,805 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 881,309,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 883,104,805 VND, in which the total winning value is: 881,309,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
20/02/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ HƯNG SƠN LA
20/02/2025 09:18
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 20:52
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
09/11/2024 20:56
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
09/11/2024 20:55
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Khoong commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 4 bidding package.
09/11/2024 20:53
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Khoong commune, Song Ma district, Son La province.
09/11/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the emergency staircase project of Chieng Khoong Commune People's Committee of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of distributed domestic water tanks under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Chieng Khoong commune in 2024 of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Plan for selecting suppliers to purchase meeting room tables and chairs in Chieng Khoong commune of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2024 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
20/02/2025 09:23
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHIÊM GIANG, CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ HƯNG SƠN LA
20/02/2025 09:18
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 08:32
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
11/11/2024 20:52
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
09/11/2024 20:56
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
09/11/2024 20:55
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Khoong commune, Song Ma district, Son La province with 4 bidding package .
09/11/2024 20:53
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the emergency staircase project of Chieng Khoong Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 16:33
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement of distributed domestic water tanks under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Chieng Khoong commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2024 10:09
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune publishes the plan Plan for selecting suppliers to purchase meeting room tables and chairs in Chieng Khoong commune with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2024 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
20/02/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction work of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ HƯNG SƠN LA
20/02/2025 09:18
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 20:52
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
09/11/2024 20:56
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
09/11/2024 20:55
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Khoong commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 4 bidding package.
09/11/2024 20:53
People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Khoong commune, Song Ma district, Son La province.
09/11/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the emergency staircase project of Chieng Khoong Commune People's Committee of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of distributed domestic water tanks under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Chieng Khoong commune in 2024 of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has posted the request Plan for selecting suppliers to purchase meeting room tables and chairs in Chieng Khoong commune of the investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2024 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Chieng Khoong Commune is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.