Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,491,091,801 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,489,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,491,091,801 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,489,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request LCNT: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment for the commune cultural and sports center and the sports area of 07 villages in Dong Ich commune of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 17:59
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
16/07/2022 15:31
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request The plan to adjust and supplement the selection of contractors for the work of Renovating and upgrading rural roads TL305 - Dai Lu village - Cong Chui trans-Asia road, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Renovating and upgrading rural roads on route TL305 - Dai Lu village - Cong Chui trans-Asia road, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 6 bidding package.
10/06/2022 19:58
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 10:40
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
14/12/2021 17:09
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request Rural road in the alley, Tan Lap - Dai Lu - Hoang Chung - Xuan Dan hamlets, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district: Ong Dai Thai route to Mr. Hong An's house; Route Mr. Truong An to Luong Dong, Mr. Thang Hoa to Mr. An; Khai Hanh route goes to the field; Line of box culvert to under the underpass; Route Mr. Thuyen chrysanthemum to Oanh Hong's house; The sweet route to Mr. Dinh; the Prophet came to Thanh Tap's house; Mr. Cau Bau's route to Ly Dinh's house; Route from Thuy Kien's house to Chi Bai's house of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2021 16:43
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune Posted Development Investment Project The rural road in the lane, Tan Lap - Dai Lu - Hoang Chung - Xuan Dan hamlets, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district: Ong Dai Thai route to Mr. Hong An's house; Route Mr. Truong An to Luong Dong, Mr. Thang Hoa to Mr. An; Khai Hanh route goes to the field; Line culvert box to undercarriage.
14/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
13/12/2021 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Urban planning: To renovate and upgrade commune roads: From Dinh Vien Luan, Dong Ich commune to Tien Lu commune with 6 bidding package .
13/09/2022 14:17
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district - Route from Dong Ich commune secondary school to TL305 with 7 bidding package .
12/09/2022 15:05
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Dredging Dong Trinh lake, Hoang Chung, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district with 6 bidding package .
08/09/2022 13:53
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan LCNT: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment for the commune cultural and sports center and the sports area of 07 villages in Dong Ich commune with 3 bidding package .
11/08/2022 17:59
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Dredging Dong Giam lake in Dai Lu village, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district with 6 bidding package .
08/08/2022 21:38
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the campus of TH Dong Ich A with 7 bidding package .
26/07/2022 18:21
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan The plan to adjust and supplement the selection of contractors for the work of Renovating and upgrading rural roads TL305 - Dai Lu village - Cong Chui trans-Asia road, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district with 6 bidding package .
16/07/2022 15:07
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of Renovating and upgrading rural roads on route TL305 - Dai Lu village - Cong Chui trans-Asia road, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district with 6 bidding package .
10/06/2022 19:58
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Central Kindergarten in Dong Ich Commune, Lap Thach District. Category: 2-storey, 6-room classroom, campus, gate, fence, guard house with 7 bidding package .
10/05/2022 07:59
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune publishes the plan Technical infrastructure Land for land use right auction in Dong Phang area, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district (Phase 2) with 7 bidding package .
04/05/2022 21:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request LCNT: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment for the commune cultural and sports center and the sports area of 07 villages in Dong Ich commune of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2022 17:59
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
16/07/2022 15:31
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request The plan to adjust and supplement the selection of contractors for the work of Renovating and upgrading rural roads TL305 - Dai Lu village - Cong Chui trans-Asia road, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Renovating and upgrading rural roads on route TL305 - Dai Lu village - Cong Chui trans-Asia road, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 6 bidding package.
10/06/2022 19:58
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 10:40
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
14/12/2021 17:09
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted the request Rural road in the alley, Tan Lap - Dai Lu - Hoang Chung - Xuan Dan hamlets, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district: Ong Dai Thai route to Mr. Hong An's house; Route Mr. Truong An to Luong Dong, Mr. Thang Hoa to Mr. An; Khai Hanh route goes to the field; Line of box culvert to under the underpass; Route Mr. Thuyen chrysanthemum to Oanh Hong's house; The sweet route to Mr. Dinh; the Prophet came to Thanh Tap's house; Mr. Cau Bau's route to Ly Dinh's house; Route from Thuy Kien's house to Chi Bai's house of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2021 16:43
People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune Posted Development Investment Project The rural road in the lane, Tan Lap - Dai Lu - Hoang Chung - Xuan Dan hamlets, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district: Ong Dai Thai route to Mr. Hong An's house; Route Mr. Truong An to Luong Dong, Mr. Thang Hoa to Mr. An; Khai Hanh route goes to the field; Line culvert box to undercarriage.
14/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune with the form National competitive bidding.
13/12/2021 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Dong Ich Commune is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.