Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 93 development investment project, of which 11 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 95 contractor selection plans with a total of 298 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 291 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 240 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 53 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.84%, Construction 91.94%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 137,800,492,794 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 135,720,536,819 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.84%, Construction 91.94%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 137,800,492,794 VND, in which the total winning value is: 135,720,536,819 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG HẢI
11/06/2025 11:44
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 20:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Bidding package of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of construction results of construction package of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on the construction of construction bidding package of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making bidding packages for construction of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Inter -commune road from Cha Still hamlet, Thanh Son commune, Mai Chau district to Mau hamlet, Van Son commune, Tan Lac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo with 10 bidding package.
28/05/2025 16:36
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo Posted Development Investment Project Inter -commune road from Cha Still hamlet, Thanh Son commune, Mai Chau district to Mau hamlet, Van Son commune, Tan Lac district.
28/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of goods and equipment of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 15:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of goods and equipment of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG HẢI
11/06/2025 11:44
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 14:45
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 20:58
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:04
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of construction results of construction package .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:02
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on the construction of construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 14:51
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on making bidding packages for construction .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 14:48
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Inter -commune road from Cha Still hamlet, Thanh Son commune, Mai Chau district to Mau hamlet, Van Son commune, Tan Lac district with 10 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:36
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of goods and equipment .
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 15:07
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of goods and equipment with 2 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG HẢI
11/06/2025 11:44
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Construction of construction, ensuring traffic works of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 20:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Bidding package of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of construction results of construction package of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on the construction of construction bidding package of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making bidding packages for construction of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Inter -commune road from Cha Still hamlet, Thanh Son commune, Mai Chau district to Mau hamlet, Van Son commune, Tan Lac district of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo with 10 bidding package.
28/05/2025 16:36
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo Posted Development Investment Project Inter -commune road from Cha Still hamlet, Thanh Son commune, Mai Chau district to Mau hamlet, Van Son commune, Tan Lac district.
28/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of goods and equipment of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 15:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of goods and equipment of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo is the investor of 93 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo is the owner of 95 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 94 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo is the investor of 62 package, of which 62 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo is the owner of 291 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.