Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,567,103,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,559,420,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,567,103,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,559,420,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
- Winning bidder: TAM DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the request Maintaining, renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with 3 bidding package.
18/05/2026 09:27
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining, renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
18/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construct the construction of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
- Winning bidder: Duc Manh Construction Joint Stock Company
26/10/2022 10:30
Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted Tender Notice Construct the construction of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construct the construction of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đức Mạnh
29/12/2021 10:24
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the request Repairing background + wall cladding + stairs, repairing meeting rooms; Painted the headquarters of the Forensic Center of Phu Tho province of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2021 14:50
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center Posted Development Investment Project Repairing background + wall cladding + stairs, repairing meeting rooms; Painted the headquarters of the Forensic Center of Phu Tho province.
22/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center announced the results of the bid package Construct the construction .
- Winning bidder: Duc Manh Construction Joint Stock Company
26/10/2022 10:30
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center announced the results of the bidding package Construct the construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/10/2022 09:31
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center publishes Tender Notice Construct the construction in the form Competitive Offer .
13/10/2022 14:37
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center publishes the plan Repairing the common restroom and repairing the garage into a professional and working room, Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with 3 bidding package .
12/10/2022 16:06
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center publishes the plan Repairing the common toilet and repairing the garage into a waiting room, Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2022 14:00
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center announced the results of the bid package Construct the construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đức Mạnh
29/12/2021 10:24
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center publishes the plan Repairing background + wall cladding + stairs, repairing meeting rooms; Painted the headquarters of the Forensic Center of Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
22/12/2021 14:50
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center publishes Tender Notice Garage repair and construction - Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 96 on May 29, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
29/05/2017 07:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
- Winning bidder: TAM DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the request Maintaining, renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with 3 bidding package.
18/05/2026 09:27
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining, renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
18/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construct the construction of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
- Winning bidder: Duc Manh Construction Joint Stock Company
26/10/2022 10:30
Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted Tender Notice Construct the construction of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construct the construction of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đức Mạnh
29/12/2021 10:24
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has posted the request Repairing background + wall cladding + stairs, repairing meeting rooms; Painted the headquarters of the Forensic Center of Phu Tho province of the investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2021 14:50
Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center Posted Development Investment Project Repairing background + wall cladding + stairs, repairing meeting rooms; Painted the headquarters of the Forensic Center of Phu Tho province.
22/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phu Tho Provincial Forensic Center is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.