Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Pleiku Airport as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 64 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 104 contractor selection plans with a total of 164 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 198 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 184 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.25%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,685,198,192 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,466,847,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Pleiku Airport as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.25%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,685,198,192 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,466,847,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 2 sets of online UPS units with a capacity of 10 kVA each. of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT THANH TÂM
04/09/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the request The procurement plan for the "Supply of 2 sets of 10 kVA online UPS systems" package within the "Investment in 2 sets of 10 kVA online UPS systems" project. of the investor Pleiku Airport with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:04
Pleiku Airport Posted Development Investment Project INVEST IN TWO 10 KVA ONLINE UPS POWER SUPPLIES.
04/09/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 (non-consulting service provision package) “Grass cutting and ditch dredging construction” of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM VIỆT
25/08/2026 15:48
Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 (non-consulting service provision package) “Grass cutting and ditch dredging construction” of the investor Pleiku Airport with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 15:55
Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 (non-consulting service provision package) “Grass cutting and ditch dredging construction” of the investor Pleiku Airport with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the request Contractor selection plan under the procurement estimate "Mowing grass, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 "Estimate verification" under the procurement estimate "Grass cutting, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HẢI AN
20/07/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 1 "Establishment of maintenance estimates" and package No. 2 "Consulting on verification of estimates" under the procurement estimate "Mowing grass, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 "Estimate verification" under the procurement estimate "Grass cutting, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HẢI AN
07/07/2026 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package 6 "Independent audit" project "Plastic carpet two beaches gathering on the east and western aircraft of aircraft" .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2025 15:48
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4 "Construction supervision, repair and installation of signs" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
11/11/2025 16:33
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 "Repair and installation of signs" .
- Winning bidder: GREEN HOUSE TECHNOLOGY & SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 16:26
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 "Construction and repair of the house on the line" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HÀ
26/09/2025 17:01
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 "Construction of fiber optic system" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
26/09/2025 16:41
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5 "Construction supervision" project "Plastic carpet with two grounds gathering on the east and western aircraft of aircraft" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HẢI AN
14/08/2025 14:06
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Package 4 "Construction of construction" project "Plastic carpet two beaches gathering on the east and western aircraft of aircraft" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THANH GIA LAI, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀI AN GIA LAI
14/08/2025 11:48
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bid package Repair Tripel Trailer 430 .
- Winning bidder: NAM AN PHAT TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2025 11:24
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bidding package Repair Tripel Trailer 430 with 1 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 13:59
Pleiku Airport announced the results of the bidding package Package 4 "Construction of construction" project "Plastic carpet two beaches gathering on the east and western aircraft of aircraft" with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 2 sets of online UPS units with a capacity of 10 kVA each. of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT THANH TÂM
04/09/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the request The procurement plan for the "Supply of 2 sets of 10 kVA online UPS systems" package within the "Investment in 2 sets of 10 kVA online UPS systems" project. of the investor Pleiku Airport with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 17:04
Pleiku Airport Posted Development Investment Project INVEST IN TWO 10 KVA ONLINE UPS POWER SUPPLIES.
04/09/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 (non-consulting service provision package) “Grass cutting and ditch dredging construction” of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM VIỆT
25/08/2026 15:48
Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 (non-consulting service provision package) “Grass cutting and ditch dredging construction” of the investor Pleiku Airport with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 15:55
Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 (non-consulting service provision package) “Grass cutting and ditch dredging construction” of the investor Pleiku Airport with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the request Contractor selection plan under the procurement estimate "Mowing grass, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 "Estimate verification" under the procurement estimate "Grass cutting, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HẢI AN
20/07/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 1 "Establishment of maintenance estimates" and package No. 2 "Consulting on verification of estimates" under the procurement estimate "Mowing grass, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Pleiku Airport has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 "Estimate verification" under the procurement estimate "Grass cutting, dredging drainage ditches in 2026 - Pleiku Airport" of the investor Pleiku Airport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HẢI AN
07/07/2026 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Pleiku Airport is the investor of 64 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Pleiku Airport is the owner of 104 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 80 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Pleiku Airport is the investor of 16 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Pleiku Airport is the owner of 198 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Pleiku Airport has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Pleiku Airport is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.