Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Political Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 224 contractor selection plans with a total of 382 bidding packages, of which 215 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 103 packages (with 109 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 201 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 107 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 191 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 185 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.45%, Construction 15.60%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.95%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 151,161,789,603 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 147,930,348,970 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Political Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.45%, Construction 15.60%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.95%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 151,161,789,603 VND, in which the total winning value is: 147,930,348,970 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, repair, and servicing of oil-fired and electric cooking systems for kitchens and processing plants. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIET NAM TMSX JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Drainage system cleaning and dredging of the S9 restaurant's grease trap and drainage pipes. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI EXECUTE ENVIRONMENT SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:45
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Purchase of electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning repair materials for companies and vocational schools. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Buy level 3 health insurance drugs for the Clinic of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Purchase of door frames and wooden door repair moldings for companies/construction firms. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Maintenance, repair, and servicing of oil-fired and electric cooking systems for kitchens and processing plants. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Cleaning and dredging of the drainage system and grease trap in the S9 cafeteria. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase rice cookers, pressure cookers, fish stew pots, air fryers, microwave ovens, and meat slicers to equip your kitchen. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN QUYỀN
21/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase plates, bowls, and spice containers to ensure a well-equipped kitchen. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN THỊ HIÊN
21/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing elevators in the Party School. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: GAMA VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Political Academy publishes the plan Building the stands and roofs of 02 tennis courts/Political Academy with 4 bidding package .
30/07/2025 15:32
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Renovate the flower garden campus in the main gate area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Long Trường Vinh
22/07/2025 15:55
Political Academy announced the results of the bidding package Renovate the flower garden campus in the main gate area with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 10:01
Political Academy publishes the plan Bidding contractor plan: procurement of reception tables and chairs to ensure the working rooms of the Board of Directors of the Political Academy with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:24
Political Academy publishes Tender Notice Renovate the flower garden campus in the main gate area in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2025 15:13
Political Academy publishes the plan Renovate the flower garden campus in the main gate area with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2025 13:59
Political Academy publishes the plan Renovate the flower garden campus in the main gate area with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:57
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Demolition of office work (S1) .
- Winning bidder: SON TAY SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 14:34
Political Academy announced the results of the bid package Refrigerator shopping, freezer, hydroelectric bottle, shoemaker .
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 17:15
Political Academy announced the results of the bidding package Demolition of office work (S1) with 2 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, repair, and servicing of oil-fired and electric cooking systems for kitchens and processing plants. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIET NAM TMSX JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Drainage system cleaning and dredging of the S9 restaurant's grease trap and drainage pipes. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI EXECUTE ENVIRONMENT SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:45
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Purchase of electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning repair materials for companies and vocational schools. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Buy level 3 health insurance drugs for the Clinic of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Purchase of door frames and wooden door repair moldings for companies/construction firms. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Maintenance, repair, and servicing of oil-fired and electric cooking systems for kitchens and processing plants. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the request Cleaning and dredging of the drainage system and grease trap in the S9 cafeteria. of the investor Political Academy with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase rice cookers, pressure cookers, fish stew pots, air fryers, microwave ovens, and meat slicers to equip your kitchen. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN QUYỀN
21/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase plates, bowls, and spice containers to ensure a well-equipped kitchen. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN THỊ HIÊN
21/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Political Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing elevators in the Party School. of the investor Political Academy.
- Winning bidder: GAMA VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the owner of 224 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 139 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 85 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the investor of 109 package, of which 102 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Political Academy is the owner of 201 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Political Academy has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Political Academy is an investor with 96 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.