Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Management Board of Hue Monuments as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 224 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 191 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 191 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.34%, Construction 48.28%, Consultancy 13.79%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 27.59%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,150,130,410,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,125,329,390,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Management Board of Hue Monuments as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.34%, Construction 48.28%, Consulting 13.79%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 27.59%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,150,130,410,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,125,329,390,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 10: Evaluation of bidding documents and selection of contractor for Contract EC of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
10/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Verification of construction drawing design and estimates of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH DƯƠNG
27/07/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Appraisal of materials for construction design and implementation after basic design of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA APPRAISAL SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 09: Construction drawing design and estimates of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: Viar
27/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 15: Design and construction (EC mixed package) of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TU BỔ DI TÍCH HUẾ
18/06/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the request Restoring and beautifying the landscape of Ho Ngoc Dich - Ngu Tien Office of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments with 16 bidding package.
03/06/2026 17:39
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments Posted Development Investment Project Restoring and beautifying the landscape of Ho Ngoc Dich - Ngu Tien Office.
03/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the request Restoring the Dai Cung Mon relic of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments with 15 bidding package.
03/06/2026 15:40
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments Posted Development Investment Project Restoring and beautifying the landscape of Ho Ngoc Dich - Ngu Tien Office.
03/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the request Repairing and appropriately restoring the Holy Phone belongs to the relic complex of King Gia Long's mausoleum of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments with 20 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 10: Evaluation of bidding documents and selection of contractor for Contract EC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
10/08/2026 15:33
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 11: Verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH DƯƠNG
27/07/2026 15:49
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Appraisal of materials for construction design and implementation after basic design .
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA APPRAISAL SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:07
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 09: Construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Viar
27/07/2026 14:53
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Design and construction (EC mixed package) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TU BỔ DI TÍCH HUẾ
18/06/2026 10:31
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 123: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
19/03/2026 10:32
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 119: Appraisal of required documents and results of selection of supervision contractor .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
19/03/2026 10:27
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 115: Appraisal of required documents and results of selection of construction contractor .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
19/03/2026 10:01
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 114: Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ LỘC PHÁT
19/03/2026 09:51
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments announced the results of the bid package Package 18 construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ban Tư vấn Bảo tồn Di Tích Huế, CENTRAL SOUTH FIRE PROTECTION AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/01/2026 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 10: Evaluation of bidding documents and selection of contractor for Contract EC of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
10/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Verification of construction drawing design and estimates of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH DƯƠNG
27/07/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Appraisal of materials for construction design and implementation after basic design of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA APPRAISAL SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 09: Construction drawing design and estimates of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: Viar
27/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 15: Design and construction (EC mixed package) of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TU BỔ DI TÍCH HUẾ
18/06/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the request Restoring and beautifying the landscape of Ho Ngoc Dich - Ngu Tien Office of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments with 16 bidding package.
03/06/2026 17:39
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments Posted Development Investment Project Restoring and beautifying the landscape of Ho Ngoc Dich - Ngu Tien Office.
03/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the request Restoring the Dai Cung Mon relic of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments with 15 bidding package.
03/06/2026 15:40
Project Management Board of Hue Monuments Posted Development Investment Project Restoring and beautifying the landscape of Ho Ngoc Dich - Ngu Tien Office.
03/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has posted the request Repairing and appropriately restoring the Holy Phone belongs to the relic complex of King Gia Long's mausoleum of the investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments with 20 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments is the investor of 29 package, of which 26 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Board of Hue Monuments is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.