Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 93 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 380 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 200 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 179 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 190 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 189 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.00%, Construction 32.00%, Consultancy 28.00%, Non-consultancy 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 323,972,989,823 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 310,941,550,453 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 93 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.00%, Construction 32.00%, Consulting 28.00%, Non-consulting 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 323,972,989,823 VND, in which the total winning value is: 310,941,550,453 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
04/11/2022 13:11
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of recovered materials of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Định giá và Đầu tư Việt
18/10/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the clearance of mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
11/10/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
11/10/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring and planting landmarks of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần địa chính Hà Nội
06/10/2022 20:21
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making dossiers of application for environmental permits of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn môi trường Hà Nội xanh
21/09/2022 09:53
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the request Adjustment of plans for some bidding packages in the Decision No. 214/QD-TLD dated January 17, 2019 and the contractor selection plan in the construction drawing design phase of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development with 13 bidding package.
14/09/2022 17:54
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors in the preparation phase for investment in the project of the fitness and sports center under the trade union institution in Tra Vinh of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development with 10 bidding package.
31/08/2022 13:22
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the request Adjustment of plans for some bidding packages in the Decision No. 214/QD-TLD dated January 17, 2019 and the contractor selection plan in the construction drawing design phase of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development with 11 bidding package.
02/08/2022 10:04
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, making construction technical plans, making estimates for demining mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
06/07/2022 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Clearing mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
04/11/2022 13:11
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of recovered materials .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Định giá và Đầu tư Việt
18/10/2022 11:13
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Supervising the clearance of mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: Lữ đoàn 239-Binh chủng Công binh
11/10/2022 15:48
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Clearing mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
11/10/2022 15:35
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Measuring and planting landmarks .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần địa chính Hà Nội
06/10/2022 20:21
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making dossiers of application for environmental permits .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn môi trường Hà Nội xanh
21/09/2022 09:53
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development publishes the plan Adjustment of plans for some bidding packages in the Decision No. 214/QD-TLD dated January 17, 2019 and the contractor selection plan in the construction drawing design phase with 13 bidding package .
14/09/2022 17:54
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors in the preparation phase for investment in the project of the fitness and sports center under the trade union institution in Tra Vinh with 10 bidding package .
31/08/2022 13:22
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development publishes the plan Adjustment of plans for some bidding packages in the Decision No. 214/QD-TLD dated January 17, 2019 and the contractor selection plan in the construction drawing design phase with 11 bidding package .
02/08/2022 10:04
Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development announced the results of the bid package Surveying, making construction technical plans, making estimates for demining mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
06/07/2022 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
04/11/2022 13:11
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of recovered materials of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Định giá và Đầu tư Việt
18/10/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the clearance of mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
11/10/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
11/10/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring and planting landmarks of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần địa chính Hà Nội
06/10/2022 20:21
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making dossiers of application for environmental permits of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn môi trường Hà Nội xanh
21/09/2022 09:53
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the request Adjustment of plans for some bidding packages in the Decision No. 214/QD-TLD dated January 17, 2019 and the contractor selection plan in the construction drawing design phase of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development with 13 bidding package.
14/09/2022 17:54
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors in the preparation phase for investment in the project of the fitness and sports center under the trade union institution in Tra Vinh of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development with 10 bidding package.
31/08/2022 13:22
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the request Adjustment of plans for some bidding packages in the Decision No. 214/QD-TLD dated January 17, 2019 and the contractor selection plan in the construction drawing design phase of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development with 11 bidding package.
02/08/2022 10:04
The Bid solicitor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, making construction technical plans, making estimates for demining mines and explosives of the investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Xây dựng Lũng Lô
06/07/2022 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development is the owner of 89 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 89 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development is the investor of 25 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development is the owner of 200 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Committee For Trade Union Complex Development is an investor with 93 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.