Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 152 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 52 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 114 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 113 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.92%, Construction 98.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 271,649,907,299 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 268,419,544,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.92%, Construction 98.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 271,649,907,299 VND, in which the total winning value is: 268,419,544,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package (01XM): Supply and transport of cement in 2018 of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
29/07/2022 15:08
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02XM: Supply and transport of cement in the second phase of 2019 of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
29/07/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XM: Supply and transport of cement phase 1 in 2019 of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
29/07/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02TV: Making general planning project of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
29/07/2022 08:40
Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/05/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the request Renovating permanent block (old), internal road yard and campus of Son Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2022 16:38
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district Posted Development Investment Project Renovating permanent block (old), internal road yard and campus of Son Hoa District Party Committee.
11/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01XL: Construction and supply, installation of construction equipment of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with the form National competitive bidding.
08/04/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the request Concentrated livestock and poultry slaughtering establishments in Son Hoa district of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with 6 bidding package.
04/03/2022 15:02
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district Posted Development Investment Project Concentrated livestock and poultry slaughtering establishments in Son Hoa district.
04/03/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bid package Package (01XM): Supply and transport of cement in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV MINH CHÂU
29/07/2022 15:08
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bid package Package 02XM: Supply and transport of cement in the second phase of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC HƯNG
29/07/2022 15:04
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bid package Package 01XM: Supply and transport of cement phase 1 in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV MINH CHÂU
29/07/2022 14:53
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02TV: Making general planning project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
29/07/2022 08:40
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bid package Package XL: Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRỌNG TÍN
02/03/2022 09:31
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bid package Package XL: Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRỌNG TÍN
02/03/2022 09:29
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction and installation of the whole project with 1 participating contractors .
08/02/2022 16:51
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district announced the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction and installation of the whole project with 1 participating contractors .
08/02/2022 16:48
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district publishes Tender Notice Package XL: Construction and installation of the whole project in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/01/2022 16:41
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district publishes Tender Notice Package XL: Construction and installation of the whole project in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/01/2022 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package (01XM): Supply and transport of cement in 2018 of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
29/07/2022 15:08
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02XM: Supply and transport of cement in the second phase of 2019 of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
29/07/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XM: Supply and transport of cement phase 1 in 2019 of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
29/07/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02TV: Making general planning project of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
29/07/2022 08:40
Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/05/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the request Renovating permanent block (old), internal road yard and campus of Son Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2022 16:38
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district Posted Development Investment Project Renovating permanent block (old), internal road yard and campus of Son Hoa District Party Committee.
11/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01XL: Construction and supply, installation of construction equipment of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with the form National competitive bidding.
08/04/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has posted the request Concentrated livestock and poultry slaughtering establishments in Son Hoa district of the investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district with 6 bidding package.
04/03/2022 15:02
Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district Posted Development Investment Project Concentrated livestock and poultry slaughtering establishments in Son Hoa district.
04/03/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district is the investor of 52 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Project Management Unit construction investment Son Hoa district is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.