Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,057,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,927,465,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,057,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,927,465,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a photocopier to print anti-epidemic report documents of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
22/10/2020 16:15
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the contractor for the bidding package to buy photocopiers to serve the printing of anti-epidemic report documents of the project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam. of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2020 16:12
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Supply EOC office furniture of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Tân Thăng Long
22/10/2020 16:02
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the contractor for the EOC office furniture supply package of the Project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam of the Department of Health. preventive of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2020 15:59
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of spare equipment and consumables of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG CƯỜNG
06/10/2020 10:13
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the bidding package for the provision of backup equipment and consumables of the project "Strengthening capacity to implement Global Health Security in Vietnam". " of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2020 09:05
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Connecting data from the national vaccination information system software to the data warehouse, building a disease information monitoring table (Dashboard) of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ORENDA
25/09/2020 09:33
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approve the contractor selection plan and determine the contractor to appoint the contractor Connect data from the national vaccination information system software to the data warehouse, build a disease information monitoring table (Dashboard) using Funding source of the Project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 09:22
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request Providing services for the biosecurity briefing meeting at the laboratory in Ho Chi Minh City under the Project to strengthen the capacity of implementing global health security in Vietnam of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rooms and conference halls for delegates attending the new short-term field epidemiology training program in Hanoi of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN DU LỊCH DỊCH VỤ THANH NIÊN VIỆT NAM
23/09/2020 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally announced the results of the bid package Buy a photocopier to print anti-epidemic report documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàng Cường
22/10/2020 16:15
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally publishes the plan approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the contractor for the bidding package to buy photocopiers to serve the printing of anti-epidemic report documents of the project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam. of the Department of Preventive Medicine with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2020 16:12
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally announced the results of the bid package Supply EOC office furniture .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Tân Thăng Long
22/10/2020 16:02
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally publishes the plan approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the contractor for the EOC office furniture supply package of the Project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam of the Department of Health. preventive with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2020 15:59
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally announced the results of the bid package Provision of spare equipment and consumables .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG CƯỜNG
06/10/2020 10:13
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally publishes the plan approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the bidding package for the provision of backup equipment and consumables of the project "Strengthening capacity to implement Global Health Security in Vietnam". " with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2020 09:05
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally announced the results of the bid package Connecting data from the national vaccination information system software to the data warehouse, building a disease information monitoring table (Dashboard) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ORENDA
25/09/2020 09:33
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally publishes the plan approve the contractor selection plan and determine the contractor to appoint the contractor Connect data from the national vaccination information system software to the data warehouse, build a disease information monitoring table (Dashboard) using Funding source of the Project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam of the Department of Preventive Medicine with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2020 09:22
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally publishes the plan Providing services for the biosecurity briefing meeting at the laboratory in Ho Chi Minh City under the Project to strengthen the capacity of implementing global health security in Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2020 10:02
Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally announced the results of the bid package Providing rooms and conference halls for delegates attending the new short-term field epidemiology training program in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN DU LỊCH DỊCH VỤ THANH NIÊN VIỆT NAM
23/09/2020 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a photocopier to print anti-epidemic report documents of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
22/10/2020 16:15
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the contractor for the bidding package to buy photocopiers to serve the printing of anti-epidemic report documents of the project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam. of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2020 16:12
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Supply EOC office furniture of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Tân Thăng Long
22/10/2020 16:02
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the contractor for the EOC office furniture supply package of the Project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam of the Department of Health. preventive of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2020 15:59
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of spare equipment and consumables of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG CƯỜNG
06/10/2020 10:13
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approved the contractor selection plan and the contractor was determined to appoint the bidding package for the provision of backup equipment and consumables of the project "Strengthening capacity to implement Global Health Security in Vietnam". " of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2020 09:05
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Connecting data from the national vaccination information system software to the data warehouse, building a disease information monitoring table (Dashboard) of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ORENDA
25/09/2020 09:33
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request approve the contractor selection plan and determine the contractor to appoint the contractor Connect data from the national vaccination information system software to the data warehouse, build a disease information monitoring table (Dashboard) using Funding source of the Project to strengthen the capacity to implement global health security in Vietnam of the Department of Preventive Medicine of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 09:22
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the request Providing services for the biosecurity briefing meeting at the laboratory in Ho Chi Minh City under the Project to strengthen the capacity of implementing global health security in Vietnam of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rooms and conference halls for delegates attending the new short-term field epidemiology training program in Hanoi of the investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN DU LỊCH DỊCH VỤ THANH NIÊN VIỆT NAM
23/09/2020 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Protecting and Improving Public Health Globally is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.