Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,144,326,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,052,764,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,144,326,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,052,764,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 62 bidding packages, of which 62 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 74.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.32% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (18), Tuyên Quang (13), Lào Cai (4), Hà Tĩnh (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Hà Nội (1), Cao Bằng (1), Sơn La (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (19)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Phúc (10), Hà Giang (10), Lào Cai (4), Phú Thọ (4), Hà Tĩnh (2), Hà Nội (1), Cao Bằng (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Sơn La (1), Hưng Yên (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Undefined (26)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 35 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 184 bidding packages with 9 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Quang Minh Vĩnh Phúc
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00056208
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông đường bộ.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor Selection Plan Project: Hiring to load, transport and treat household solid waste at Cau Trang landfill, Doi Tam village, Yen Lap commune, Vinh Tuong district in 2023 of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2023 19:24
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Cost of purchasing pig breeds and industrial feed of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
25/10/2023 19:05
Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Cost of purchasing pig breeds and industrial feed of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2023 17:24
Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Cost of purchasing pig breeds and industrial feed of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2023 20:02
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the project to develop biosafety pig farming in Phu Loc district in 2023. of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
03/10/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a plow-mounted charger (pull). of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
01/06/2023 15:04
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase Blood Plum tree varieties of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
11/04/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase purple velvet Khoi seedlings of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
11/04/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of Blood Plum tree varieties of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
04/04/2023 15:17
Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Buy blood plum tree varieties of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
16/03/2023 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: PVM GROUP JIONT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 08:13
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
01/12/2024 21:00
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2024 20:27
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TCH TRADING AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2024 09:37
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TCH TRADING AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
10/05/2024 08:15
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TCH TRADING AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2024 14:36
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
29/02/2024 19:34
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/02/2024 17:17
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
20/02/2024 20:02
QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01. Purchase rice seeds for spring crop production in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/02/2024 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor Selection Plan Project: Hiring to load, transport and treat household solid waste at Cau Trang landfill, Doi Tam village, Yen Lap commune, Vinh Tuong district in 2023 of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2023 19:24
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Cost of purchasing pig breeds and industrial feed of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
25/10/2023 19:05
Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Cost of purchasing pig breeds and industrial feed of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2023 17:24
Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Cost of purchasing pig breeds and industrial feed of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2023 20:02
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the project to develop biosafety pig farming in Phu Loc district in 2023. of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
03/10/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a plow-mounted charger (pull). of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
01/06/2023 15:04
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase Blood Plum tree varieties of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
11/04/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase purple velvet Khoi seedlings of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
11/04/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of Blood Plum tree varieties of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
04/04/2023 15:17
Bid solicitor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Buy blood plum tree varieties of the investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
16/03/2023 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUANG MINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.