Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 544 contractors.
- Announced 48 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1460 contractor selection plans with a total of 1542 bidding packages, of which 1409 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 533 packages (with 552 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1342 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 991 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 139 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 123 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.93%, Construction 5.80%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.09%, Mixed 0.18%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 609,716,793,435 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 576,314,539,388 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 544 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.93%, Construction 5.80%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.09%, Mixed 0.18%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 609,716,793,435 VND, in which the total winning value is: 576,314,539,388 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 341 bidding packages, of which 222 were won, 82 were lost, 26 are pending results, and 11 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 16.02% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 85.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (139), Đồng Nai (39), Lâm Đồng (25), Hà Nội (16), Cần Thơ (11), Vĩnh Long (9), Quảng Ngãi (9), Gia Lai (7), Đắk Lắk (5), Tây Ninh (5), Sơn La (5), Quảng Ninh (5), Đồng Tháp (4), Hưng Yên (4), Lai Châu (4), Tuyên Quang (4), Phú Thọ (4), Khánh Hòa (3), Đà Nẵng (3), An Giang (3), Thanh Hoá (2), Hải Phòng (1), Cà Mau (1), Lào Cai (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (63)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (64), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (56), Đồng Nai (22), Hà Nội (16), Lâm Đồng (13), Cần Thơ (9), Bình Thuận (8), Kon Tum (7), Bình Dương (7), Gia Lai (6), Đắk Lắk (5), Long An (5), Sơn La (5), Quảng Ninh (5), Bình Phước (4), Thái Bình (4), Lai Châu (4), Tuyên Quang (4), Hòa Bình (4), Đắk Nông (4), Vĩnh Long (4), Bến Tre (3), Khánh Hòa (3), Đà Nẵng (3), Kiên Giang (3), Thanh Hoá (2), Trà Vinh (2), Tiền Giang (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Hải Phòng (1), Hậu Giang (1), Cà Mau (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (96)
- Has relationships with 120 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 93 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 84 contractors in 153 bidding packages, won 48 packages, lost 82 packages, 18 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 92 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Installation of elevators in the building at the Dak Lak branch of the Technical Center 3 of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Shopping for food laboratories of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:00
Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted Tender Notice PTV - Service providing 04-seat, 07-seat cars, pickup trucks for field work 2026-2027 of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the results of the bidding package HH - Noise shielding chamber of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3.
- Winning bidder: TM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Service of providing 04-seat, 07-seat cars, pickup trucks to serve the Center's field work in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:40
Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted Tender Notice XL - Construction, repair and installation of construction equipment of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 09:10
Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted Tender Notice HH - Temperature calibration device of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the results of the bidding package HH - Electrical materials warehouse 3B of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGOC PHAT COMPANY LIMITECH
27/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV - Transportation service for employees working at the Bien Hoa Research Center of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3.
- Winning bidder: HTX VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH THANH SƠN
27/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Transportation service for employees working at the Bien Hoa Research Center of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Electrical materials warehouse 3B .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGOC PHAT COMPANY LIMITECH
27/08/2026 15:29
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Power measurement device. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:35
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Windows 11 Pro license for 200 computers. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/08/2026 15:24
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Standard reading and indicator set and Platinum resistance thermometer .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER GROUP CORPORATION
17/08/2026 14:32
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Automatic polarimeter and refractometer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT MỸ THÀNH
13/08/2026 14:29
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH-Vibration calibration device. .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER GROUP CORPORATION
10/08/2026 13:27
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy and construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
05/08/2026 10:35
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH-Refrigerating materials. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH ELECTRICALELECTRONIC - REFRIGERATIONCOMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 13:40
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Standard reagent to determine Carbohydrates content .
- Winning bidder: LAM VIET SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 15:16
Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 announced the results of the bid package HH - Vial and cap used for chromatography equipment. .
- Winning bidder: SON ANH EQUIPMENT AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Installation of elevators in the building at the Dak Lak branch of the Technical Center 3 of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Shopping for food laboratories of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:00
Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted Tender Notice PTV - Service providing 04-seat, 07-seat cars, pickup trucks for field work 2026-2027 of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the results of the bidding package HH - Noise shielding chamber of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3.
- Winning bidder: TM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Service of providing 04-seat, 07-seat cars, pickup trucks to serve the Center's field work in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:40
Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted Tender Notice XL - Construction, repair and installation of construction equipment of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 09:10
Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted Tender Notice HH - Temperature calibration device of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the results of the bidding package HH - Electrical materials warehouse 3B of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGOC PHAT COMPANY LIMITECH
27/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV - Transportation service for employees working at the Bien Hoa Research Center of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3.
- Winning bidder: HTX VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH THANH SƠN
27/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has posted the request Transportation service for employees working at the Bien Hoa Research Center of the investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 is the investor of 48 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 is the owner of 1460 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 831 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 629 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 is the investor of 552 package, of which 375 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 177 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 is the owner of 1342 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has published 7 penalty decision(s). Part of the data table has been hidden. To view the full information, please log in or sign up
Summary: The investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quality Assurance and Testing Center 3 is an investor with 544 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.