Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Binh Customs Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 87 contractor selection plans with a total of 141 bidding packages, of which 87 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 114 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 102 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,115,236,416 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,400,073,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Binh Customs Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,115,236,416 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,400,073,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Installation of escape stairs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÀ PHƯƠNG
30/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of Canoes HQ 18-01-74; HQ January 20, 2020 of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: Viet Long Son JSC
25/06/2026 13:40
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Canoes HQ 18-01-74; HQ January 20, 2020 of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 13:37
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Maintenance and servicing of Rapiscan Eagle M60 mobile container scanner at Lao Bao International Border Gate Customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Audit consulting and installation of inspection and supervision booths at Cha Lo international border gate customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: FAC AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consulting and installation of inspection and supervision booths at Cha Lo international border gate customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HUY HÙNG
24/06/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug detection test kits and precursor reagents of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu, Ứng dụng, Phát triển và Chuyển giao công nghệ khoa học hình sự - Viện Khoa học hình sự - Bộ Công an
23/06/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the request Buy drug detection test kits and precursor reagents of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:04
Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7 Construction and Installation of Inspection and Supervision Booths at Cha Lo International Border Gate Customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results Package No. 7 Construction and Installation of Inspection and Supervision Booths at Cha Lo International Border Gate Customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HOÀNG AN
18/06/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Binh Customs Department announced the results of the bid package Transporting archived documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐA THỨC
11/12/2025 16:16
Quang Binh Customs Department publishes the plan Transporting archived documents with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 16:33
Quang Binh Customs Department announced the results of the bid package Repair Voti XR3D-100D luggage (SN: 100DA20955) at Cha Lo International Border Gate Customs .
- Winning bidder: BAC VIET TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 16:28
Quang Binh Customs Department publishes the plan Repair Voti XR3D-100D luggage (SN: 100DA20955) at Cha Lo International Border Gate Customs with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:08
Quang Binh Customs Department announced the results of the bid package Procurement and replacement of routing equipment for surveillance camera systems at Cha Lo Border Gate Customs Branch and Hon La Port Border Gate Customs Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HOÀNG DŨNG
09/12/2024 10:46
Quang Binh Customs Department publishes the plan Procurement and replacement of routing equipment for surveillance camera systems at Cha Lo Border Gate Customs Branch and Hon La Port Border Gate Customs Branch with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 10:47
Quang Binh Customs Department announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Repair of Hon La Port surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: VINH HOANG ADVANCED INFOMATION TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD
19/11/2024 16:07
Quang Binh Customs Department publishes the plan Contract package: Repair of Hon La Port surveillance camera system with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:24
Quang Binh Customs Department publishes the plan Contract package: Repairing luggage scanners at Cha Lo Border Gate Customs Branch with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 09:06
Quang Binh Customs Department publishes the plan Contract package: Repairing luggage scanners at Cha Lo Border Gate Customs Branch with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Installation of escape stairs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÀ PHƯƠNG
30/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of Canoes HQ 18-01-74; HQ January 20, 2020 of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: Viet Long Son JSC
25/06/2026 13:40
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Canoes HQ 18-01-74; HQ January 20, 2020 of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 13:37
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Maintenance and servicing of Rapiscan Eagle M60 mobile container scanner at Lao Bao International Border Gate Customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Audit consulting and installation of inspection and supervision booths at Cha Lo international border gate customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: FAC AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consulting and installation of inspection and supervision booths at Cha Lo international border gate customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HUY HÙNG
24/06/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug detection test kits and precursor reagents of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu, Ứng dụng, Phát triển và Chuyển giao công nghệ khoa học hình sự - Viện Khoa học hình sự - Bộ Công an
23/06/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the request Buy drug detection test kits and precursor reagents of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:04
Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7 Construction and Installation of Inspection and Supervision Booths at Cha Lo International Border Gate Customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh Customs Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results Package No. 7 Construction and Installation of Inspection and Supervision Booths at Cha Lo International Border Gate Customs of the investor Quang Binh Customs Department.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HOÀNG AN
18/06/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Quang Binh Customs Department has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Binh Customs Department is the owner of 87 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 59 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Binh Customs Department is the investor of 18 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Binh Customs Department is the owner of 114 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Binh Customs Department has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Binh Customs Department is an investor with 58 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.