Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Binh TIIG II PMU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,725,933,122 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,883,485,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Binh TIIG II PMU as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,725,933,122 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,883,485,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14 (TIIGP2-VIE-C08): Construction supervision of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
27/04/2023 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 16: Project quality testing of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
21/04/2023 11:23
Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted Tender Notice Package 16: Quality inspection of works of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU with the form Open bidding.
09/02/2023 15:07
Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted Tender Notice Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU with the form Competitive Bidding.
30/01/2023 17:05
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13 (TIIGP2-VIE-C09): Independent audit of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
31/08/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 18: Evaluation of bidding documents, results of LCNT of bidding packages: Independent audit; Construction supervision; Construction quality inspection; Improved access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
23/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Verification of construction drawing design documents and total cost estimate of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
24/12/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting, Supervision, Surveying, construction drawing design of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
29/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Clearing bombs, mines and explosives of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
25/02/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Proposal Bidding Packages Consulting, Surveying, Design and Implementation Support of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
24/12/2020 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU announced the results of the bid package Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai .
- Winning bidder: NO 471 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 20:19
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU announced the results of the bidding package Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai with 4 participating contractors .
15/10/2023 15:32
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU publishes Tender Notice Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai in the form Open bidding .
14/09/2023 08:22
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14 (TIIGP2-VIE-C08): Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ DST, Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Phát triển Hạ tầng Thăng Long
27/04/2023 00:00
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 16: Project quality testing .
- Winning bidder: Northern Center for Construction Quality Contron
21/04/2023 11:23
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU announced the results of the bidding package Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai with 3 participating contractors .
16/03/2023 14:33
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU publishes Tender Notice Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai in the form Competitive Bidding .
03/03/2023 10:57
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU announced the results of the bidding package Package 16: Quality inspection of works with 1 participating contractors .
02/03/2023 09:17
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU publishes Tender Notice Package 16: Quality inspection of works in the form Open bidding .
09/02/2023 15:07
Quang Binh TIIG II PMU publishes Tender Notice Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai in the form Competitive Bidding .
30/01/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14 (TIIGP2-VIE-C08): Construction supervision of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
27/04/2023 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 16: Project quality testing of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
21/04/2023 11:23
Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted Tender Notice Package 16: Quality inspection of works of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU with the form Open bidding.
09/02/2023 15:07
Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted Tender Notice Package 15 (TIIGP2-VIE-W04): Improving access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU with the form Competitive Bidding.
30/01/2023 17:05
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13 (TIIGP2-VIE-C09): Independent audit of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
31/08/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 18: Evaluation of bidding documents, results of LCNT of bidding packages: Independent audit; Construction supervision; Construction quality inspection; Improved access to roads and rivers Nhat Le - Long Dai of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
23/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Verification of construction drawing design documents and total cost estimate of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
24/12/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting, Supervision, Surveying, construction drawing design of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
29/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Clearing bombs, mines and explosives of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
25/02/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Proposal Bidding Packages Consulting, Surveying, Design and Implementation Support of the investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU.
24/12/2020 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Binh TIIG II PMU is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.