Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 57 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 35.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,927,156,532 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,831,948,109 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 35.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,927,156,532 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,831,948,109 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the design and construction of a space to promote Quang Tri tourism at the Cuisine Festival of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO KỲ SƠN
20/04/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Organizing a Space to promote Quang Tri Tourism at the Regal Group Food Festival and Camel Beer of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring the design and construction of a Quang Tri Tourism promotion booth at the Vietnam International Tourism Fair VITM Hanoi 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: OPOOL VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent vacant land for booth construction at Vietnam International Tourism Fair VITM Hanoi 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn Đào tạo Dịch vụ Xúc tiến Du lịch
08/04/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Participate in Vietnam International Tourism Fair - VITM Hanoi in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Implementing communication activities and promoting Quang Tri tourism during the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
09/02/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Implementing communication activities and promoting Quang Tri tourism during the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the design and decoration of the Quang Tri tourism booth at the 2026 Spring Fair of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Organizing a booth to promote Quang Tri Culture and Tourism in the "Vietnam Cultural Essence Subdivision" at the first Spring fair, 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent Organize an Art program and space to promote tourism, cuisine, Ocop, beer experience of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: DUCVINH TRADING ADVERTISING AND ORGANIZING EVENTS COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Renting and constructing Quang Binh tourism space at Lao Cai International Tourism Fair in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED FAST PRINTING LAOCAI
30/05/2025 15:40
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center publishes the plan Participating in Lao Cai International Tourism Fair in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:30
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Renting communications, promoting food festivals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG LSB
20/05/2025 09:24
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Hire design and construction of food festivals .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Truyền Thông EyeMedia
20/05/2025 09:22
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center publishes the plan Organizing culinary festivals and space for tourism promotion of provinces and cities within the framework of Quang Binh tourism week in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:19
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Building Quang Binh tourism promotion video in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
16/05/2025 08:34
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center publishes the plan Building Quang Binh tourism promotion videos in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:32
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center publishes the plan Performing the communication campaign to promote tourism in Quang Binh through celebrities with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 06:42
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center publishes the plan Participating in the exhibition "Ho Chi Minh's most beautiful name" with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 08:42
Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center announced the results of the bid package Hire construction of hotline phone number to support tourists in Quang Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO KỲ SƠN
14/05/2025 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the design and construction of a space to promote Quang Tri tourism at the Cuisine Festival of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO KỲ SƠN
20/04/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Organizing a Space to promote Quang Tri Tourism at the Regal Group Food Festival and Camel Beer of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring the design and construction of a Quang Tri Tourism promotion booth at the Vietnam International Tourism Fair VITM Hanoi 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: OPOOL VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent vacant land for booth construction at Vietnam International Tourism Fair VITM Hanoi 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn Đào tạo Dịch vụ Xúc tiến Du lịch
08/04/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Participate in Vietnam International Tourism Fair - VITM Hanoi in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Implementing communication activities and promoting Quang Tri tourism during the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EASY
09/02/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Implementing communication activities and promoting Quang Tri tourism during the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the design and decoration of the Quang Tri tourism booth at the 2026 Spring Fair of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the request Organizing a booth to promote Quang Tri Culture and Tourism in the "Vietnam Cultural Essence Subdivision" at the first Spring fair, 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent Organize an Art program and space to promote tourism, cuisine, Ocop, beer experience of the investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center.
- Winning bidder: DUCVINH TRADING ADVERTISING AND ORGANIZING EVENTS COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center is the investor of 14 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Tourism Promotion Center is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.