Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 50.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,079,182,315 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,191,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 44.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 50.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,079,182,315 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,191,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 44.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the ground surface of the rotating triangle area - Vinh locomotive branch of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
18/05/2021 16:35
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the ground of the rotating triangle area - Vinh locomotive branch.
17/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fabrication of the Mc45F platform, complete installation of components and equipment, and registration of the vehicle's total wall of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xe lửa Gia Lâm
26/10/2020 14:03
Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Fabrication of the Mc45F platform, complete installation of components and equipment, and registration of the vehicle's total wall of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
04/09/2020 18:48
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2020 18:28
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, manufacture of platform, equipment and assembly of the wagon. Vehicle registration of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị và vật tư TH việt nam
16/06/2020 11:38
Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials, manufacture of platform, equipment and assembly of the wagon. Vehicle registration of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
30/03/2020 15:04
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
23/03/2020 15:09
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight cars of 1000mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XE LỬA DĨ AN
09/03/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2020 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the ground surface of the rotating triangle area - Vinh locomotive branch with 3 bidding package .
18/05/2021 16:35
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Fabrication of the Mc45F platform, complete installation of components and equipment, and registration of the vehicle's total wall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XE LỬA DĨ AN, Công ty Cổ phần Xe lửa Gia Lâm
26/10/2020 14:03
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Fabrication of the Mc45F platform, complete installation of components and equipment, and registration of the vehicle's total wall in the form National competitive bidding .
04/09/2020 18:48
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm with 6 bidding package .
03/09/2020 18:28
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, manufacture of platform, equipment and assembly of the wagon. Vehicle registration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị và vật tư TH việt nam
16/06/2020 11:38
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials, manufacture of platform, equipment and assembly of the wagon. Vehicle registration in the form National competitive bidding .
30/03/2020 15:04
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm with 4 bidding package .
23/03/2020 15:09
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight cars of 1000mm .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XE LỬA DĨ AN
09/03/2020 00:00
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2020 16:25
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2020 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the ground surface of the rotating triangle area - Vinh locomotive branch of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
18/05/2021 16:35
RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the ground of the rotating triangle area - Vinh locomotive branch.
17/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fabrication of the Mc45F platform, complete installation of components and equipment, and registration of the vehicle's total wall of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xe lửa Gia Lâm
26/10/2020 14:03
Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Fabrication of the Mc45F platform, complete installation of components and equipment, and registration of the vehicle's total wall of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
04/09/2020 18:48
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2020 18:28
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, manufacture of platform, equipment and assembly of the wagon. Vehicle registration of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị và vật tư TH việt nam
16/06/2020 11:38
Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials, manufacture of platform, equipment and assembly of the wagon. Vehicle registration of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
30/03/2020 15:04
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
23/03/2020 15:09
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight cars of 1000mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XE LỬA DĨ AN
09/03/2020 00:00
The Bid solicitor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of a set of navigation racks and equipment, spare parts for freight wagons 1000 mm of the investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2020 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.