Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 75.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 433,306,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 369,238,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 75.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 433,306,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 369,238,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Bidding package C-06. Hire consultants to develop a REDD+ communication strategy of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form Personal consultation.
18/08/2026 17:26
Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Bidding package G-01. Procurement of online meeting systems, machinery and equipment to serve project activities of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 17:23
Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Package C-11. Hire a consulting unit to determine the boundaries of the project's main intervention areas; Developing forest reference emission levels (FREL/FRL); Develop MRV plans for project area provinces; Develop MRV guidance documents for localities of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 20:34
Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Bidding package C-05. Hire a consulting unit to develop guidelines, register forest carbon projects, develop mitigation results reports, appraisal reports on forest carbon project mitigation results and communication materials on forest carbon absorption and storage services of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 20:32
The Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package C-07. Hire a consultant to develop and complete a Q&A handbook on the South Central Highlands emission reduction program (LEAF) of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thùy Mỹ Linh
08/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package C-02. Hire consultants to evaluate bidding documents and evaluate contractor selection results for 2026 bidding packages of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: HASMAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package C-01. Hire consultants to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for 2026 bidding packages of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: VINAZ JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN IN 2026 FOR RECAF-MAE PROJECT of the investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with 22 bidding package.
06/07/2026 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor RECAF-MAE PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.