Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Railway project management unit 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 410,686,900,131 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 409,247,254,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Railway project management unit 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 410,686,900,131 VND, in which the total winning value is: 409,247,254,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 69.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 69.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG
27/12/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
05/12/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
30/11/2022 10:07
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2022 12:10
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the request Research and development in the investment phase of the project of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2022 16:28
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
20/10/2022 17:20
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
20/10/2022 17:15
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2022 11:41
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
09/10/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
29/09/2022 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG
27/12/2022 09:51
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: BINH TRI THIEN RAILWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG NAM - DA NANG RAILWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2022 09:19
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP 568
09/12/2022 08:47
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2022 09:31
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DANGMINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2022 10:39
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DANGMINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2022 10:07
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2022 09:03
Railway project management unit 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report with 1 participating contractors .
17/11/2022 09:46
Railway project management unit 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
15/11/2022 18:12
Railway project management unit 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2022 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG
27/12/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
05/12/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
30/11/2022 10:07
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2022 12:10
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the request Research and development in the investment phase of the project of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2022 16:28
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
20/10/2022 17:20
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
20/10/2022 17:15
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Railway project management unit 2 with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2022 11:41
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
09/10/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Railway project management unit 2.
29/09/2022 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Railway project management unit 2 is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Railway project management unit 2 is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Railway project management unit 2 is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Railway project management unit 2 is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Railway project management unit 2 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Railway project management unit 2 is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.