Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Customs Branch I as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 242 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 764 contractor selection plans with a total of 793 bidding packages, of which 760 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 158 packages (with 168 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 580 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 433 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 347 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 335 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.71%, Construction 11.90%, Consultancy 3.57%, Non-consultancy 47.62%, Mixed 1.19%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 259,456,663,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 255,008,794,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Customs Branch I as follows:
- Has relationships with 242 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.71%, Construction 11.90%, Consulting 3.57%, Non-consulting 47.62%, Mixed 1.19%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 259,456,663,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 255,008,794,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2026 of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a construction company to repair and replace equipment within the underground drainage system for the Hanoi Customs Office in Bach Ha. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: HANCON CONSTRUTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 19:57
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Hiring a construction company to repair and replace equipment within the underground drainage system for the Hanoi Customs Office in Bach Ha. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and servicing of the mobile container scanning system (M60) at the Hategoc Gia Thuy inspection center. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: agc company limited
11/08/2026 18:16
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of the mobile container scanning system (M60) at the Hategoc Gia Thuy inspection center. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 18:57
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of transporting assets, equipment, tools and instruments of Hoa Lac Customs from the address: No. 210 Quang Trung, Ha Dong Ward, City. Hanoi to address: Hoa Lac High-Tech Park, Km 29 Thang Long Avenue, Hoa Lac Commune, City. Hanoi. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG MOVING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 19:39
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Hire the service of transporting assets, equipment, tools and instruments of Hoa Lac Customs from the address: No. 210 Quang Trung, Ha Dong Ward, City. Hanoi to address: Hoa Lac High-Tech Park, Km 29 Thang Long Avenue, Hoa Lac Commune, City. Hanoi. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of 03 cargo scanners of Noi Bai International Airport Customs at ALS, ACSV, NCTS airport warehouses of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐÀO TẠO ST
26/06/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regional Customs Branch I publishes the plan Eagle M60 mobile container repair service of Gia Thuy Customs Branch with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 18:13
Regional Customs Branch I announced the results of the bid package Hire mosquito repellent spraying service at units under the Customs Sub -Department of Region I .
- Winning bidder: Kim Chung Company Limited
09/07/2025 10:08
Regional Customs Branch I publishes the plan Hire mosquito repellent spraying service at units under the Customs Sub -Department of Region I with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 16:20
Regional Customs Branch I announced the results of the bid package Monitoring channel .
- Winning bidder: CREATIVE COMMUNICATION VIET NAMJOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 17:10
Regional Customs Branch I announced the results of the bid package "Hire construction, installation of letters, logos and signboards at the headquarters" .
- Winning bidder: DPI HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LED88 TRADING AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 10:11
Regional Customs Branch I announced the results of the bid package Maintenance service of air conditioning system at 16 -storey building and 7 floors of Customs Sub -Department Region I .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG ĐĂNG
27/05/2025 08:56
Regional Customs Branch I publishes the plan Bidding package: "Hire construction, installation of letters, logos and board signs at the Sub -Department headquarters". with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2025 06:30
Regional Customs Branch I publishes the plan Monitoring channel with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:41
Regional Customs Branch I publishes the plan Maintenance service of air conditioning system at 16 -storey building and 7 floors of Customs Sub -Department Region I with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:34
Regional Customs Branch I publishes the plan Maintenance service of air conditioning system at 16 -storey building and 7 floors of Customs Sub -Department Region I with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2026 of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a construction company to repair and replace equipment within the underground drainage system for the Hanoi Customs Office in Bach Ha. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: HANCON CONSTRUTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 19:57
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Hiring a construction company to repair and replace equipment within the underground drainage system for the Hanoi Customs Office in Bach Ha. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and servicing of the mobile container scanning system (M60) at the Hategoc Gia Thuy inspection center. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: agc company limited
11/08/2026 18:16
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of the mobile container scanning system (M60) at the Hategoc Gia Thuy inspection center. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 18:57
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of transporting assets, equipment, tools and instruments of Hoa Lac Customs from the address: No. 210 Quang Trung, Ha Dong Ward, City. Hanoi to address: Hoa Lac High-Tech Park, Km 29 Thang Long Avenue, Hoa Lac Commune, City. Hanoi. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG MOVING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 19:39
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the request Hire the service of transporting assets, equipment, tools and instruments of Hoa Lac Customs from the address: No. 210 Quang Trung, Ha Dong Ward, City. Hanoi to address: Hoa Lac High-Tech Park, Km 29 Thang Long Avenue, Hoa Lac Commune, City. Hanoi. of the investor Regional Customs Branch I with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch I has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of 03 cargo scanners of Noi Bai International Airport Customs at ALS, ACSV, NCTS airport warehouses of the investor Regional Customs Branch I.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐÀO TẠO ST
26/06/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch I is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Regional Customs Branch I has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch I is the owner of 764 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 690 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 74 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch I is the investor of 168 package, of which 143 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch I is the owner of 580 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Regional Customs Branch I has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch I is an investor with 242 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.