Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 246 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 88 packages (with 91 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 102 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 127 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 124 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.49%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 94.51%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,702,837,504 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,088,556,042 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.49%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 94.51%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,702,837,504 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,088,556,042 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the non -autonomous expenditure cost estimates of 2025 of the Region I Radio Frequency Center (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 9 bidding package.
17/09/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the non -autonomous expenditure cost estimates of 2025 of the Region I Radio Frequency Center (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 9 bidding package.
16/09/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request The plan to select contractors of the procurement package under the non -autonomous expenditure project in 2025 of the Region I Radio Frequency Center (01) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 4 bidding package.
09/09/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (4th time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (3rd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (3rd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Procurement packages under the autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate for 2024 of the Radio Frequency Department assigned to the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 12 bidding package.
28/05/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 12 bidding package.
24/05/2024 11:36
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent procurement estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2024 08:46
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for asset procurement packages in 2023 of the Radio Frequency Center Region I from non-autonomous regular costs in 2023 (7th time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
17/11/2023 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (4th time) with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2024 10:23
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (3rd time) with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2024 09:46
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (3rd time) with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2024 09:10
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Procurement packages under the autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate for 2024 of the Radio Frequency Department assigned to the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (2nd time) with 12 bidding package .
28/05/2024 15:43
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (2nd time) with 12 bidding package .
24/05/2024 11:36
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent procurement estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2024 08:46
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for asset procurement packages in 2023 of the Radio Frequency Center Region I from non-autonomous regular costs in 2023 (7th time) with 2 bidding package .
17/11/2023 16:03
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for asset procurement packages in 2023 of the Radio Frequency Center Region I from non-autonomous regular costs in 2023 (7th time) with 2 bidding package .
17/11/2023 15:50
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire services to look after, protect, monitor and handle technical problems at frequency control stations in Bac Giang (period 2022-2023) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông Bắc Giang
15/12/2022 15:02
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Renting frequency control station infrastructure in Vinh Yen - Vinh Phuc (period 2022-2025) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP QUỐC TẾ KHÁNH CƯỜNG
10/10/2022 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the non -autonomous expenditure cost estimates of 2025 of the Region I Radio Frequency Center (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 9 bidding package.
17/09/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the non -autonomous expenditure cost estimates of 2025 of the Region I Radio Frequency Center (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 9 bidding package.
16/09/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request The plan to select contractors of the procurement package under the non -autonomous expenditure project in 2025 of the Region I Radio Frequency Center (01) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 4 bidding package.
09/09/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (4th time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (3rd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (3rd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Procurement packages under the autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate for 2024 of the Radio Frequency Department assigned to the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 12 bidding package.
28/05/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (2nd time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 12 bidding package.
24/05/2024 11:36
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent procurement estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2024 08:46
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for asset procurement packages in 2023 of the Radio Frequency Center Region I from non-autonomous regular costs in 2023 (7th time) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 2 bidding package.
17/11/2023 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 51 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is the investor of 91 package, of which 90 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is the owner of 102 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.