Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,000,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,999,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,000,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,999,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/03/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/03/2021 15:51
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2021 15:24
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
09/10/2020 15:00
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/10/2020 09:00
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2020 09:11
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2020 08:09
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of Boiler House - Rice husk warehouse of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2020 13:44
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Construction of Boiler House - Rice husk warehouse of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2020 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes Tender Notice Buy fresh rice husk fuel in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/03/2021 16:58
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes the plan Buy fresh rice husk fuel with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2021 16:42
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes Tender Notice Buy fresh rice husk fuel in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/03/2021 15:51
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes the plan Buy fresh rice husk fuel with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2021 15:24
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2020 15:04
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION announced the results of the bid package Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
09/10/2020 15:00
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes Tender Notice Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/10/2020 09:00
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes Tender Notice Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/09/2020 09:11
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes the plan Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain with 1 bidding package .
22/09/2020 08:09
SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION publishes Tender Notice Construction of Boiler House - Rice husk warehouse in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/07/2020 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/03/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/03/2021 15:51
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Buy fresh rice husk fuel of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2021 15:24
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
09/10/2020 15:00
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/10/2020 09:00
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2020 09:11
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Construction of 02 toilets - 01 water tank - 01 water fountain of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2020 08:09
Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of Boiler House - Rice husk warehouse of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2020 13:44
The Bid solicitor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has posted the request Construction of Boiler House - Rice husk warehouse of the investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2020 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAGIANG IMPORT EXPORT COPORATION is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.